nbrank,desc

47 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Mamurdi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Mamurdi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Address One For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ram Address One  Mumbai - Pune Expy, near Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹10,263 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ram Address One For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

Peninsula Address One   St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road,Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Peninsula Address One  For Sale  In Gahunje1/6
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

1 BHK Apartment In Address One For Sale In Mamurdi

Address one  St Tukaram Nagar, Dehu Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Dwarka For Sale In Kiwale

Sai Dwarka  near Shinde Petrol Pump, next to D-MART,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.12 Lacs
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
25,860/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

1 BHK Apartment In Neha Apartment For Sale In Mamurdi

Neha apartment  Dehu Road, near Bhairavnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹6,136 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shagun Society Kiwale For Sale In Mamurdi

Shagun Society Kiwale  St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

Shagun Society Kiwale  Shagun Society Kiwale
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Prakash Greens, Somatane For Sale In Blue Hill Apartment

Prakash Greens, Somatane  Forest View Bungalows, Chourai Nagar, Tukaram Nagar, Somatane, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra, Pune 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Thomas Colony For Sale In Mamurdi

Mamurdi, Dehu Road near St. George English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyK.M. Parkchandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

1 BHK Apartment In Little Earth Apartments By Kolte Patil For Sale In Little Earth, Masulkar City

Little Earth Apartments by kolte patil  St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Nivaara, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Recidency For Sale In Mpg6+fv2, Sai Nagar Rd, Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India

Balaji Recidency  Sai Nagar,near VDR Cricket Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,602 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Royal Casa Apartment For Sale In Mamurdi

Sai Nagar Near St. George Balikagram English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyKohinoor Grandeurchandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Casa For Sale In Mamurdi

Royal Casa   Gahunje rd, near Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Heights, Sai Nagar For Sale In Mamurdi

Shriram heights, sai nagar  Sai Nagar near Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kute Fortune For Sale In Mamurdi

Sai Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Nandanvan Chs For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade R

Shree Laxmi Nandanvan CHS  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, NEAR Gurudwara Indrayani Darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹5,041 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

Shagun Society Kiwale  Shagun Society Kiwale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,449 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Khrishna Corner For Sale In Mamurdi

Sai Nagar, near St. George Balikagram English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Life Canvas, Mamurdi For Sale In Mamurdi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Flat In Address One For Sale In Gahunje

address One, Phase 1, Off Mumbai Pune Expressway Next to Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Gahunje, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Mamurdi

Balaji residency  Sai Nagar, Near VDR Cricket Academy and Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Forest Villa For Sale In Mamurdi

Tirupati Forest Villa  Sai Nagar, Near Forest Hills Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Mamurdi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mamurdi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Mamurdi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mamurdi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mamurdi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mamurdi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Mamurdi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mamurdi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!