nbrank,desc

178 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mamurdi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Mamurdi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  opp. Symbosis Open University, next to MCA Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  sysmboisys univercity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale  In Mamurdi1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Cc For Sale In Mamurdi

cc  MP86+CMG, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Little Earth For Sale In Mamurdi

Kolte Patil Little Earth  , Little Earth , Masulkar City, BLOCK-C LITTLE EARTH St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi Dehu Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,279 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Mamurdi

Little Earth Masulkar City  505, Masulkar city, Kiwale, Mamurdi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹7,427 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture   Opp. Symbosis Open University, Next to MCA Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,290 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Kiwale,ravet

Little Earth Masulkar City  Little Earth Masulkar City,Kiwale,Ravet,Pune, Maharashtra-410505India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Little Earth, For Sale In Mamurdi

Kolte Patil Little Earth,   Kolte Patil Little Earth Near Symbiosis Skills & Professional University, Kiwale - Mamurdi Road, Kiwale ,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Little Earth For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Iconia For Sale In Mamurdi

Kunal Iconia  Kunal Iconia, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹9,564 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture  St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi Gahunje, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹18,284 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Park Greens  Godrej Green Park Mamurdi Pune near Free way pune Mumbai Express Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹10,647 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi Pune Mumbai Expressway,opp. Symbosis Open University, next to MCA Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,919 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth For Sale In Kiwale

LITTLE EARTH  LITTLE EARTH, Masulkar city, Kiwale, Mamurdi, Pune, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Park Greens  Sai Nagar, Gahunje Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹12,937 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

Peninsula Address One   St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road,Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹9,684 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/66

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture  Kunal Iconia, St Tukaram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,072 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,381 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mamurdi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mamurdi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mamurdi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mamurdi.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mamurdi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mamurdi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mamurdi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mamurdi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!