nbrank,desc

78 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Mamurdi Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ram Address One For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ram Address One  Mumbai - Pune Expy, near Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹10,263 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ram Address One For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

Peninsula Address One   St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road,Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Peninsula Address One  For Sale  In Gahunje1/6
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹9,684 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/66

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Godrej Forest Grove For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Forest Grove  godrej forest grove
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Address One For Sale In Mamurdi

Address one  St Tukaram Nagar, Dehu Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Dwarka For Sale In Kiwale

Sai Dwarka  near Shinde Petrol Pump, next to D-MART,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.12 Lacs
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
25,860/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shreekrishna For Sale In Mamurdi

Shreekrishna  Shitala Nagar .Dehu Road opp to Shagun Society Kiwale, near Hotel Kunal Family Garden Resto Bar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Neha Affordable Flat For Sale In Mamurdi

Neha apartment  Dehu Road, near Bhairavnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹6,136 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Hills For Sale In Mamurdi

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,520 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyK.M. Parkchandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shagun Society Kiwale For Sale In Mamurdi

Shagun Society Kiwale  St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Shagun Society Kiwale  Shagun Society Kiwale
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Prakash Greens, Somatane For Sale In Blue Hill Affordable Flat

Prakash Greens, Somatane  Forest View Bungalows, Chourai Nagar, Tukaram Nagar, Somatane, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra, Pune 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Thomas Colony For Sale In Mamurdi

Mamurdi, Dehu Road near St. George English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Little Earth Affordable Flats By Kolte Patil For Sale In Little Earth, Masulkar City

Little Earth Apartments by kolte patil  St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aishwaryam Nivaara, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Balaji Recidency For Sale In Mpg6+fv2, Sai Nagar Rd, Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India

Balaji Recidency  Sai Nagar,near VDR Cricket Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,602 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krisala Magia Avenue For Sale In Mamurdi

Magia Avenue, Om Tirupati developers , Hotel mawalgate road Nr sahara stedium mamurdi sai nagar Sr.no 13/Hissa no 1A/4, Sai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹6,528 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Royal Casa Affordable Flat For Sale In Mamurdi

Sai Nagar Near St. George Balikagram English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyKohinoor Grandeurchandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Runal Royal Casa For Sale In Mamurdi

Runal Royal Casa  Gahunje rd, near Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Royal Casa For Sale In Mamurdi

Royal Casa   Gahunje rd, near Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lotus Pinnacle For Sale In Mamurdi

Lotus Pinnacle  Dehu Road, Sai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivneri Rolling Hills For Sale In Mamurdi

Shivneri Rolling Hills  dehu.dehu.road.near.gahunje , near.Godrej properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shriram Heights, Sai Nagar For Sale In Mamurdi

Shriram heights, sai nagar  Sai Nagar near Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kute Fortune For Sale In Mamurdi

Sai Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Mamurdi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Mamurdi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Mamurdi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Mamurdi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Mamurdi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Mamurdi?

The appreciation of flat values in Mamurdi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.