nbrank,desc

63 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Ravet Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Royal Cataleya For Sale In Mp4c+xf3, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

Royal Cataleya  Kiwale, infront of JaiGanesh Lawns, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,068 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Royal Cataleya For Sale  In Mp4c+xf3, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swastik Sanskriti For Sale In Ravet

Swastik Sanskriti  Ravet near , chandrabhaga corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,520 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swastik Sanskriti For Sale  In Ravet1/21
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vishwanath Residency Peace Paradise Near For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,398 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mangal Vihar For Sale In Ravet

Mangal vihar  survey, 189/3A, Bhakti Vedant, MQ34+G5P sri govindh dham, Swamy marg, sector 29, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044 near ISKCON (Shree Govinda Dham) Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gokhale Anandban For Sale In Ravet

Gokhale Anandban  Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹9,627 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Diamond Vishal Paradise Villa For Sale In Akurdi

Diamond Vishal Paradise Villa  Near Akurdi Railway Station, Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mohisha The Skylark For Sale In Ravet

Mohisha The Skylark  Mohisha The Skylark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Arun Blu For Sale In Ravet

Arun Blu  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹9,486 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Siddhant Sai Vista For Sale In Ravet

Siddhant Sai Vista  Near Sentosa Water Park, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhondave Heights,ravet Gaon,pune For Sale In Ravet Chowk Brt Bus Stop

near Hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gk Silverland Residency For Sale In Ravet

Gk Silverland Residency  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalaxmi Residency For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Mahalaxmi Residency  HRW6+MXF, Bhaivaranath Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aryavat Chs For Sale In Pune

Near Sameer Lawns Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,946 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Tulajabhawani Hosing Society, Ravet For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

S.B.Patil school road, Maske Vasti,, Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Diamond Group For Sale In Ravet

Diamond Vishal Paradise, Near ISCON TEMPLE, sec-29, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48.5 Lacs
₹7,217 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Abc Swaraaj Avenue For Sale In Ravet

ABC Swaraaj Avenue  Opposite PCMC Water Tank, Maske Vasti, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gk Silverland Residency Phase 1 For Sale In Ravet

Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,049 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Namrata Gloria For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In The Silver Altair, Ravet For Sale In Ravet Brts Bus Depot

The Silver Altair, Ravet  Aundh - Ravet BRTS Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.5 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
24,931/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vrindavan Society For Sale In Dehu Rd

vrindavan society  vikas nagar Vrindavan Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swastik Shrushti, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

near Sai Platina
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Morya For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
39.25 Lacs
₹6,586 per sq.ft.
22,495/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shantai Green, Ravet, Pune For Sale In Ravet, Pune

Shantai Green, Ravet, Pune  Shantai Green, Ravet, pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,698 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vaishnavi Bajirao Park For Sale In Ravet

Vaishnavi Bajirao Park  Shinde Vasti Ganesh Nagar, Ravet Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Affordable Flat In Goodwill Pallette, Ravet For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Goodwill Pallette, Ravet  Goodwill palette road Kiwale chowk ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Ravet?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Ravet, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Ravet that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Ravet?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Ravet can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Ravet?

The appreciation of flat values in Ravet can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.