nbrank,desc

44 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Ravet,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Ravet

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi 27 Meridian For Sale In 27 Meridian Apartment

Mahalaxmi 27 Meridian  Ravet, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi 27 Meridian For Sale  In 27 Meridian Apartment1/33
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Shaligram Sky For Sale In Kiwale

Shaligram Sky  SHALIGRAM SKY,SR. NO. 95/1/2, KATALE WASTI,KIWALE,pune,412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shaligram Sky For Sale  In Kiwale1/26
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Celestial City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rama Celestial City  Sr. No. 86, Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd, near Expressway, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Flat In Harmony Plaza For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

S.B. Patil School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹6,929 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Gaikwad Unico For Sale In Ravet

Gaikwad Unico  Near Kadturi Chowk Kiwale Bus stop,Mukai Chowk,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.25 Lacs
₹6,380 per sq.ft.
56,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Runal Gateway Iii For Sale In Ravet

Runal Gateway III  Runal Gateway B-Wing, Runal Gateway, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹11,395 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Glorious Tathastu For Sale In Ravet

Glorious Tathastu  Near Le Stone Restaurant, Celestial City Road, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,340 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

3 BHK Apartment In Aurigaa Gk Aryaban For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,118 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Royale Hills For Sale In Ravet

GK Royale Hills  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Spacio For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Hill Top Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Uday Hill Top Residency  Near DY Patil College, Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,533 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 29, Ravet

Independent House, near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
100 Lacs
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Spacio For Sale In Ravet

Runal Spacio  Runal spacio ravet near highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,258 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pharande Felicity, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹11,675 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Coloronic For Sale In Sukhwani Coloronic

Sukhwani Coloronic  sukhwani coloronic. brts road. opp niwruti lawns. ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Spacio For Sale In Block-a, Runal Spacio, 56, Dadasaheb Sahasrabudhe Rd, Kate Basti, Ravet, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,482 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Krisala 41 Evoke For Sale In Sri Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,042 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

3 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Tirth For Sale In Ravet

Pankaj Mangal Tirth  MANGAL TIRTH SOCIETY, Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,013 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Abode For Sale In Kiwale

Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹8,783 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In 1 Hallmark Avenue, For Sale In Ravet

1 Hallmark Avenue,   Survey No. 110, Gat 1, Ravet Central St, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,179 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Ravet

Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd  Sector 29, Ravet Pune, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,716 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Urway Aikyam For Sale In Ravet

Urway Aikyam  Near Sameer Banquet And Lawns, Kotwal Nagar, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,090 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementa

3 BHK Flat In City Ones Sky For Sale In Ravet

shimbosis collage,kiwale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Abode For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Jhamtani Ace Abode  MP4F+2XQ, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,641 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adi Aventura For Sale In Ravet

Adi Aventura  Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ravet without brokerage?

Yes! In Ravet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ravet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ravet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ravet?

Properties available in Ravet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ravet?

To determine property prices in Ravet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.