nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Ravet Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Mangal Vihar For Sale In Ravet

Mangal vihar  survey, 189/3A, Bhakti Vedant, MQ34+G5P sri govindh dham, Swamy marg, sector 29, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044 near ISKCON (Shree Govinda Dham) Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mangal Vihar For Sale  In Ravet1/16
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Flat In Kundan Park For Sale In Ravet

Bhaktivedant Swami Marg, Near Creative Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kundan Park For Sale  In Ravet1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Jas Arihant Heights, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Jas Arihant Heights, Ravet  Sector No 29, Plot No II Ravet Pradh, Ravet, Pune,Maharashtra,INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jas Arihant Heights, Ravet For Sale  In Ravet
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Vedika Homes For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vedika Homes  37, Plot No, Mangal Kalash Rd, Ganesh Nagar, Sec 29, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,753 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vedika Homes For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
South

2 BHK Apartment In Runal Elanza For Sale In Ravet

Runal Elanza  Runal Elanza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70.64 Lacs
₹9,222 per sq.ft.
₹40,486/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Elanza For Sale In Ravet

Runal Elanza  Runal Elanza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,119 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Hill Top Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Uday Hill Top Residency  Near DY Patil College, Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,533 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Ravet

Nandangiri Co-Op Housing Society Ltd  SNo 191, Sector 29, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Nandangiri Co-Op Housing Society Ltd  SNo 191 Sector 29, Ravet Pune, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Under Loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹8,341 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Nandangiri For Sale In Ravet

Nandhagiri Co-Op Society, Ravet ,Akhurdi, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd  Sector 29, Ravet Pune, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,716 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Nandangiri Chs For Sale In Ravet

Nandangiri CHS  Near PCMC water Tanks Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,699 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Akurdi Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Residencies For Sale In Ravet

Vrundavan Residencies  Bhaktivedant Swami Marg Ganesh Nagar, Ravet Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,618 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Residency For Sale In Ravet

Vrundavan Residency  Mangal Kalash Road, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,275 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Apartment Katraj For Sale In Katraj

Samruddhi Apartment katraj  shriram nagar near ghevar thali restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Diamond Group For Sale In Ravet

Diamond Vishal Paradise, Near ISCON TEMPLE, sec-29, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48.5 Lacs
₹7,217 per sq.ft.
₹27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Akrudi

Independent House  Independent House, Akurdi near Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,424 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Diamond Vishal Paradise Villa For Sale In Akurdi

Diamond Vishal Paradise Villa  Near Akurdi Railway Station, Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Anand Vihar, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Gdk Aurum For Sale In Ravet

Iskcon Temple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹7,349 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,422 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Maheshwaram Vrinda For Sale In Ravet

Maheshwaram Vrinda  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maheshwaram Vrinda For Sale In Ravet

Maheshwaram Vrinda  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mq38+c2v, Sector No. 27, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044, India

Independent House, Sector 25, Pradhikaran, near Jnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹13,770 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 27, Pradhikaran, Nigdi

Independent House, Pradhikaran Rd, Sector No. 27, Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Navashakti society without brokerage?

Yes! In Navashakti society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Navashakti society?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Navashakti society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Navashakti society?

Properties available in Navashakti society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Navashakti society?

To determine property prices in Navashakti society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.