nbrank,desc

39 - Properties for Sale in Sahyog Nagar Pune

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Talwade near Shree ram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹32,432 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In  Pimpri-chinchwad1/9
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationShiromani GymPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rupeenagar

Standalone Building, Near Gharjai Mata.Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rupeenagar1/2
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationShiromani GymOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 RK House For Sale In Talwade

Independent House, Ganesh Nagar, Near Shivasena Sakha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

4 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Independent House, Rupeenagar,Road NEAR Dnyandeep Prathmik Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationShiromani GymOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

4 BHK House For Sale In Talwade

Independent House, Talawade Rd Ruppe nagar near Huma Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Vitthal Plaza For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shree Vitthal Plaza  Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shubhyog Housing Society For Sale In Talwade

shubhyog housing society  Ganesh Nagar, Talwade, near SHRI RAM MEDICAL ,Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Matoshri Niwas For Sale In Dehu

matoshri niwas  Dehu Gaon near Sant Tukaram Maharaj Gatha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 RK Flat In Syadri Housing Society For Sale In Nigdi

Vijayanand Housing Society, near Tulja Bhavani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK House For Sale In Talwade

Independent House, Rupinagar near Hanuman and Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Apartments For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Himalaya apartments  Talwade Near Nava maharashtra School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shantai Heights

Independent House, rupeenagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,013 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Independent House, Shri Guru Dutt Housing Society Lane 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Sahyog Nagar

Independent House, Talawade near SVVNS - Progressive School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shantai Heights For Sale In Sahyog Nagar

,1 TO 169, Talawade Rd, near sana Bakery,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Sahyognagar Talwade, near Shree Ganesh Caterers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Talawade

Independent House, Rupee Housing Society, near Renuka Mangal Karyalaya, Rupinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Talwade

Independent House, Sector No. 22, near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 RK Flat For Sale In Talwade

Standalone Building, Triveni Nagar Near Swami Vivekananda School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Heights For Sale In Talwade

Sonigara Heights  Ganesh Nagar, Talawade Rd, opp. Sonigara Heights, Near SVVNS - Progressive School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinwad

talwade near Nav Maharashtra School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,317 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Rupeenagar, Post Office Road,Sector No. 22, Talwade, NEAR Rashtrabhushan Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Talwade

Independent House, Rupeenagar near Virat complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,928 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone building, Sangam Housing Society near Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Sector No. 22 near Care Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.5 Lacs
₹2,589 per sq.ft.
₹8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sahyog nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sahyog nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sahyog nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sahyog nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sahyog nagar?

Properties available in Sahyog nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sahyog nagar?

To determine property prices in Sahyog nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.