nbrank,desc

710 - Flats for Sale in Chikhali Pune | Apartments for Sale in Chikhali Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Vision Indadradhanu , Phase 2 For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vision Indadradhanu , Phase 2 For Sale  In Chikhali1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Kolosus Green City, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Kolosus Green City, Chikhali  Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,908 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kolosus Green City, Chikhali For Sale  In Chikhali1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

2 BHK Apartment In River Residency, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency, Chikhali  Dehu-Alandi road, Jadhav Wadi,Near SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Anjanii Gaatha, Chikhalie For Sale In Chikhali

Anjanii Gaatha, Chikhalie   Ganesh Nagar, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara Mahda For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara Mahda  next to SNBP international school dehu- alandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

3 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Dehu-Alandi road, Jadhav Wadi,Near SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE,Chikhali,Pune,Maharashtra-411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,440 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Jivan Angan Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Jivan angan society  Spine Rd, Ayush Garden, Sector 16, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Av Vitthal Empire Phase Ii For Sale In Vitthal Empire Phase 2

Av Vitthal Empire Phase II  Opposite Tata Motors. Gat No. 665, Spine Road, Savta Mali Chowk, Jadhavwadi Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ishwar River Residency Phase 4 For Sale In Moshi Pune

Ishwar River Residency Phase 4  Shiv Srushti Park, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Eva Homes For Sale In Chikhali

Eva Homes  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/30

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Plaza For Sale In Chikhali

Yash Plaza  B 36, Lane Number 3, near Hanuman Temple, Jijamata Housing Society, Sharad Nagar, Chikhali, Pune, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India Lat, Lon: 18.669236, 73.800065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Dehu-Alandi road, Jadhav Wadi,Near SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/39
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princeville For Sale In Moshi

Kumar Princeville  Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,959 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Kolosus Green City For Sale In Chikhali

Kolosus Green City  Kolosus Green City rd, near Swaraj juice center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Apartment In Av Vitthal Empire Phase Ii For Sale In Chikhali

Av Vitthal Empire Phase Ii  Opposite Tata Motors. Gat No. 665, Spine Road, Savta Mali Chowk, Jadhavwadi Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹7,215 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Home Town For Sale In Chikhali

Swastik home town  River Residency Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft

2 BHK Flat In M Group Sai Bhoomi For Sale In Chikhali

Shop No 1 Anganwadi Chowk, Tower Line, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Apartment In Dr Gavhane Destination Memoir For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹7,428 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Manas Residency For Sale In Chikhali,

manas residency  143/25, Chatrapathi Shivaji Shambhaji Maharaj Marg, Ayush Garden, Sector 16, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Silver City For Sale In Chikhali

Silver City  silver fitness club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Apartment In Kolosus Green City For Sale In Chikhali

Kolosus Green City  MRPH+H86, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,979 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  MRPH+CPP Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹6,676 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rose Castle For Sale In Moshi

Rose Castle  Moshi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Rose Castle For Sale In Borhade Wadi

ROSE CASTLE,Borhadewadi,Near Panchsheel Club, Moshi,pune,412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,778 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi Road, Ch For Sale In Moshi

More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi road, Ch  Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chikhali without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chikhali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chikhali?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chikhali.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chikhali?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chikhali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chikhali?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chikhali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!