nbrank,desc

44 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chikhali , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Chikhali , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Dehu-Alandi road, Jadhav Wadi,Near SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE,Chikhali,Pune,Maharashtra-411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,440 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In River Residency For Sale  In Chikhali1/15
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

3 BHK Apartment In River Residency, Chikhali For Sale In River Residency Block-i, River Residency, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

River Residency, Chikhali  Dehu-Alandi road, Jadhav Wadi,Near SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,527 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In River Residency, Chikhali For Sale  In River Residency Block-i, River Residency, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India1/15

3 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

River Residency  Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali,, Near SNBP international school, Dehu-Alandi roNear SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37

3 BHK Apartment In Nexus Emerald For Sale In Moshi

Nexus Emerald  Moshi Highstreet, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.31 Lacs
₹6,171 per sq.ft.
42,017/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

3 BHK Apartment In River Residency Phase 2 For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,694 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princeville For Sale In Moshi

Kumar Princeville  Pune-Nashik Highway, Vitthal Nagar, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹8,620 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

3 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi Towers A Wing For Sale In Pune

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

3 BHK Apartment In Nexus Kinaara, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Nexus Kinaara, Moshi  GAT NO 79, Behind river Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,883 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Universal Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Universal Courtyard   Chikhali, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
2,048 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Ambiance For Sale In Chikhali

Yashada Ambiance  20 , Plot, No 25 A, Sector, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, Yashada Ambiance Housing Society, Krushna Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

3 BHK Apartment In Prem Sagar For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Prem Sagar  Udhyamnagar, Behind krida probidini, near swapnanagri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹8,504 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneRuby Hall Clinic, Hinjawadi, PuneHinjewadi Phase 2 HillHinjewadi Phase III

3 BHK Apartment In River Residency, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency, Chikhali  Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In El Progreso For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

EL Progreso  Sector 15, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹10,200 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysBhagwati Medical & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Nexus Kinaara For Sale In Moshi

Nexus Kinaara  Nexus Kinaara Near River Residency D Block,River Residency Road, Moshi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,256 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princeville, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Kumar Princeville, Moshi  Kumar Princeville, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,224 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartment For Sale In Moshi

royal apartment  Shiv classic residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Shiv Srushti Park, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Moshi

River Residency  RIVER RESIDENCY Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/39

3 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Parmar River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Ishwar Parmar River Residency  Behind Fine Weigh Bridge Dehu - Alandi Rd, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Nexus Atrium For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Silver City, Chikhali For Sale In Silver City, Phase 2, Wing D

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Love Spring For Sale In Chikhali

Apex Love Spring  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Silver Skies For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Silver skies  silver skies so gat.no-606,jadhawadi,chikhali,punenear Varsha's Kitchen ,Balghare Vasti, Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

3 BHK Apartment In Global Serenity For Sale In Moshi

Global Serenity  Gut no.123 Borhadewadi, behind MNGL gas station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Chikhali without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chikhali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Chikhali?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chikhali.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chikhali?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chikhali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Chikhali?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chikhali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!