nbrank,desc

17 - Villas for Sale in Chikhali , Pune | Villas in Chikhali , Pune

1 BHK Villa In Ashirwad Heritage For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Ashirwad Heritage For Sale  In Chikhali
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Villa In Aksha Vrundavan For Sale In Chikhali

Dehu - Moshi Rd, opp. Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Aksha Vrundavan For Sale  In Chikhali1/13
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Villa In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Gate Aishwaryam, Hamara 1, Main, Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,735 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Villa In Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali

Gat No.1645, Patil Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,698 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

2 BHK Villa In Kolosus Green City For Sale In Chikhali

Kolosus Green City  Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,734 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Shubharambh Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Aherwadi Chowk Rd, Near spine road, Sector 16, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Villa In Abhang Vishwa For Sale In Chikhali

Abhang Vishwa  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,628 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali

Kesar Valley  Patil nagar road Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Villa In Sanskruti Society Wing B & C For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kesar Valley, Vrindavan Chikhali Patil Nagar, Patilnagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Krystal City For Sale In Moshi

Krystal City  Woodsville Phase-2 Borhade Wadi, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Villa In Hindavi Prime Park For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

3 BHK Villa In Hindavi Prime Park For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Villa In Rustic Paradise For Sale In Chikhali

Rustic Paradise  Dehu - Alandi Road, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

1 BHK Villa In Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,323 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Kolosus Green City For Sale In Chikhali, Pune

Kolosus Green City  Chikali Moshi Road ,Chikali ,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Pristine Square One For Sale In Chikhali

Pristine Square One  MRJ9+VFW Chikhali,Moshi Road, Opp Choudhary weight bridge near Akram Gadi, Moi phata, Chikhali Pune, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,755 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

1 BHK Villa In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Dehu-Alandi road, Jadhav Wadi,Near SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,104 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Villa In Vishnu Vihar For Sale In Moshi

Vishnu Vihar  MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India, Moshi, pune, Moshi, pune, Moshi, pune, Moshi, pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Vishnu Vihar For Sale  In Moshi

1 BHK Villa In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/8

2 BHK Villa In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Aishwaryam Hamara Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Rama Krystal City For Sale In Krystal City, Chikhali, (pearl)

Rama Krystal City  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,842 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Villa In Millennium Manor For Sale In Chikhali

Millennium Manor  GAT No. 94,situated at, Swaraj Barne Patil Rd, Near SNBP School, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Villa In Swapna Pate For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Moshi,near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Villa In Pinnacle Horizons For Sale In Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,257 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Nakshatra Phase 1 For Sale In Nakshatra Phase I

purnanagar chinchwad Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹13,494 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Villa In Krushna Kunj For Sale In Chinchwad

Chikali Rd, Shahunagar, near Shiv Shankar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Villa In Rutusparsh Society For Sale In Moshi

Tupe Vasti, near LE CLASSES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Villa In Nb Towers, Spine Road For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Villa In Pragati Ambition For Sale In Moshi

MVC5+HPQ, Bhim Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Villa In Girana Society For Sale In Chinchwad

Shahunagar near Sai-Niketan Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Villa In Ishwar River Residency Phase 4 For Sale In Moshi

Ishwar River Residency Phase 4  Shiv Srushti Park, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Moshi Near D S Automobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Villa In Hdfc Colony For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shahunagar Chinchwad Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Near State bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Tulsi Pratham Society Sector 06 For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹16,538 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

2 BHK Villa In Shivtirth Housing Society For Sale In Moshi

Sant Nagar, near Shivtirth Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

4+ BHK Villa In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki, Akurdi  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹11,136 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Gandharva Nagari Phase Ii, Project Ii, G-4 For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Nagari Phase II, Project II, G-4  MV33+F9M, Adharsh Nagar, Khandesh Nagar, Tapkir Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,014 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Krishna Garden, Kalewadi For Sale In Kalewadi

Sinhgad Rd near bhrahma garden hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,520 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Villa In Harmony Villa For Sale In Kaarla Lonavale

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,090 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Renuka Gulmohar Phase 1 For Sale In Renuka Gulmohar Apartments

Renuka Gulmohar Apartments, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Villa In Mahindra Lifespaces Antheia For Sale In Pimpri

Mahindra Lifespaces Antheia  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Chikhali?

Buying a villa in Chikhali is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Chikhali’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Chikhali?

The starting price of villas in Chikhali can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Chikhali, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Chikhali?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Chikhali get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.