nbrank,desc

76 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chikhali , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chikhali below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Rose Castle For Sale In Borhade Wadi

ROSE CASTLE,Borhadewadi,Near Panchsheel Club, Moshi,pune,412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹6,778 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rose Castle For Sale  In Borhade Wadi1/24
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Parmar River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Ishwar Parmar River Residency  Behind Fine Weigh Bridge Dehu - Alandi Rd, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹8,520 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ishwar Parmar River Residency For Sale  In Chikhali1/34
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Krystal City For Sale In Moshi

Rama Krystal City  MRPM+3RW, MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,861 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Devraee Housing Jadhavwadi For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Devraee Housing jadhavwadi   Devraee Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,632 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi Towers A Wing For Sale In Pune

Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Flat In River Residency, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Dehu-Alandi road, Jadhav Wadi,Near SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,202 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  River Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Icon For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

SHANKESHWAR ICON  Jadhavwadi shiv road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Shevi Utopia Gold For Sale In Utopia Gold

Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Celesta Chs For Sale In Chikhali

Celesta CHS  Spine Rd, Shivatej Nagar, Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Akashvedh For Sale In Moshi

Akashvedh  Block-A, Akashvedh, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹8,158 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Shiv Srushti Park, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Chikhali

Pristine Prosperia  Vitthal Nagar, Newale Wasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hg Suman Dreams For Sale In Chikhali

HG Suman Dreams  HG Suman Dreams
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.5 Lacs
₹8,616 per sq.ft.
₹36,394/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Courtyard  MRG4+J3C, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Triveni Nagar, Chikhali near Ganage Prashala ( PINCHIMAPA Nutan School Tamhanewasti)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, Shiv Parvati Society Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shine City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Vitthal Nagar, Chikhali near imperial Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

2 BHK Flat In Blue Dice C1&c2 For Sale In Moshi Gaon

Plot No-1592, Dehu - Alandi Rd, Vitthal Nagar, Chikhali, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Nexus Kinaara For Sale In Moshi

Nexus Kinaara  Nexus Kinaara Near River Residency D Block,River Residency Road, Moshi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,256 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Ganesh Siddhi Residency  Ganesh Siddhi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nexus Ultra Residency For Sale In Moshi

Nexus Ultra Residency  Borhade Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

3 BHK Apartment In Nexus Atrium For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chikhali without brokerage?

Yes! In Chikhali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chikhali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chikhali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chikhali?

Properties available in Chikhali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chikhali?

To determine property prices in Chikhali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Chikhali?