nbrank,desc

112 - Flats & Houses for sale in Moshi , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Moshi below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Bhumi Silverrio For Sale In Chikhali

Bhumi Silverrio  Near Laxmi Chowk, Jadhav Wadi,Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,634 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhumi Silverrio For Sale  In Chikhali1/7
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In St Kanwar Ram Palacio Phase 2 For Sale In Chikali

ST Kanwar Ram Palacio Phase 2  Laxmi Chowk,Dehu - Alandi Road, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra-411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,393 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In St Kanwar Ram Palacio Phase 2 For Sale  In Chikali1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Krystal City Pearl For Sale In Moshi

Krystal City Pearl  Dehu - Alandi Rd, MIDC, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹64.5 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
₹36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Anshul Kosmas For Sale In Anshul Kosmas

Anshul Kosmas  C &D Building, Anshul Kosmas, Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Bharat Mata Chowk MoshiSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

4 BHK House For Sale In Nageshwar Temple

Independent House, Pune Nasik Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Gravity For Sale In Mvc6+g5, Bhim Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

Shankeshwar Gravity  Venus International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,748 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhosari

Standalone building, Gandharv Nagari , sector 5 near Gayatri English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Krystal One For Sale In Krystal One

Rama Krystal One  MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Moshi

Independent House, Sector 11 Moshi pradhikaran gold Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Diamond C Woods For Sale In Moshi

Spine City Road,near Ketan Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Mithila For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Flat In Sunrise Society Sec 9 Pcnt Spune Road Behind Spine City Mall For Sale In Spine City Mall

spine road moshi pradhikaran sec 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹6,778 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shevi Utopia Gold For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,957 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Vandan Apartments For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Tulsi Vandan Apartments  Tulsi Vandan Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Residency For Sale In Moshi

Swaraj Residency  Sr. No. 209 212, behind DMart, Borhade Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens For Sale In Moshi

Pristine Greens  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Landmark, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Landmark, Moshi  Tulsi Landmark, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Harmony For Sale In Shivaji Wadi Rd

Mittal Sun Harmony  Near Jakat naka, Swami Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Residency For Sale In Borhade Wadi

Swaraj Residency  Dehu - Alandi Rd, behind DMart, Borhade Wadi, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Achalare Spring Gardens For Sale In Moshi

Achalare Spring Gardens  MIDC, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,376 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Landmark For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Tulsi Landmark  Spine Road, Sector No. 11, Chikhali, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara  Gate Aishwaryam, Hamara 1, Main, Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise One For Sale In Moshi

Paradise One  Borate Chowk, Plot A, near Swaraj Capital, MIDC,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,103 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Aura For Sale In Moshi

Alpine Aura  Next To Nageshwar Marble, Pune Nashik Highway, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,516 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver 9 For Sale In Moshi

Silver 9  silver9, pune moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Moshi without brokerage?

Yes! In Moshi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Moshi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Moshi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Moshi?

Properties available in Moshi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Moshi?

To determine property prices in Moshi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Moshi?

Moshi might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.