nbrank,desc

44 - Flats for Sale in Kale wadi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Kale wadi Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Indraprasth Chs For Sale In Charholi Budruk

INDRAPRASTH CHS  kate colony 4, Near Sai Girinandan, charholi phata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Indraprasth Chs For Sale  In Charholi Budruk1/11
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

1 BHK Apartment In Nivara Enclave For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Nivara Enclave  Kale Colony,Lane No-3,Near Kids Paradise International School,Charholi Khurd,Pune,Maharashtra-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nivara Enclave For Sale  In Charholi Kurd1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Datta Heights For Sale In Pune

Datta Heights  Near Narayangaon Police Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹1,678 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Sonetra Sairang Classic For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

Sonetra Sairang Classic  near government guest house Sairang Classic Kate Nagar. Lane 5. Charoli Phata, Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Vikas Sehzwan For Sale In Alandi

alandi rd, near kids paradise school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

1 BHK Apartment In Murinali Complex For Sale In Alandi

Murinali complex   Moshi - Alandi Rd, near Bansilal Cloth Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sai Samrudhi Apartment For Sale In Dehu Phata

Tapkire colonyno1, dehu fata ,Alandi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Girinandan For Sale In Alandi

Sai Girinandan  ndrayani Nagar, near shri padmawati devi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,981 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Niwara Enclave For Sale In Alandi

NIWARA ENCLAVE   Alandi Rd Devashi NEAR BALAJI TRADERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Subham Kruthi For Sale In Alandi

Vishweshra nagar near NEW KUPRA DEV HP PETRIOLM NUNK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Sai Girinandan For Sale In 04, Near Pwd Guest House, Kate Colony, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India

near padmavati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Flat In Vishwshwar For Sale In Alandi

near Kashi Vishweshwar Mandir,Vishweshwar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,340 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Indrayani Vatika For Sale In S.no.134, Dehu, Tal. Haveli, Dist. Pune, 412109, Dehu, Maharashtra 412109, India

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,985 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeGurumauli complex

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Residency For Sale In Chovisawadi,

sunrise residency  MIT college Nagar Parishad School, Alandi near Nikhil grocery world
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.75 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
16,477/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Flat In Mauli Housing Society For Sale In Alandi

MV9P+R89, Kale colony,kalewadi, Charholi bk, Alandi Rd, near devkurpa hp petrol pump, near paradise international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Samskar Heights For Sale In Dehu Phata

Vishweshwar Nagar near Kashi Vishweshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Asaa For Sale In Kale Colony Lane 3

Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,378 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Vision Vishweshwar Nagar For Sale In Alandi

Alandi Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sairang Classic For Sale In Alandi

Sairang classic  Kale Colony Near Hindavi Electronic D2h Aain Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mauli Height For Sale In Charoli

mauli height  MV8P+9M2, Kate Nagar Colony Rd Number 5, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,106 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shubhamkaroti Society Aalandi Road Back Side Of Guru Krupa For Sale In Dehu Phata

deu krupa patrol pump near dehu phata aalandi road pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Verdura For Sale In Moshi

Shubhashree Verdura  Shubhashree Verdura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kulswamini Dnyaneshwa For Sale In Alandi

Office GAT NO-115/2/3 Alandi Devachi, Tapkir Nagar, Alandi, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,470 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Vatika, Alandi For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Vatika, Alandi  NAGARPALIKA SCHOOL NO 4 charaholi road NearBy Tanish Vatika Society, Alandi, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Sanskar Residency For Sale In Charholi Phata

Kate Colony, Alandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kale wadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kale wadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kale wadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kale wadi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kale wadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kale wadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kale wadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kale wadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!