nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kale wadi , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Kale wadi , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In K K Meadows For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,
K K MEADOWS Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Flat In Renuka Vista For Sale In Dudulgaon
MIT AOE Rd, Vishweshwar Nagar, Alandi, Pune, Alandi, near MIT Academy of Engineering
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Tanish Orchid 1 For Sale In Charholi Budruk
Bank Auction Property - Tanish Orchid 1 Aazad Nagar Charholi Phatta
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk
Tanish Orchid Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid Phase 1 For Sale In Charholi Budruk
charholi road
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹5,615 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prism City Yellow, Charholi Budruk For Sale In Charholi Budruk
Pratik 88000002026-06-073 BHK Flat In Swastik Prism City Yellow, Charholi Budruk For Sale In Charholi BudrukPrism City3 BHK Flat In Swastik Prism City Yellow, Charholi Budruk For Sale In Charholi BudrukCharholi Budrukpune3 BHK Flat In Swastik Prism City Yellow, Charholi Budruk For Sale In Charholi BudrukCharholi BudrukpuneUnder Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prism City Yellow For Sale In Prism City Violet Building, Near Apex International School, Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra 412105, India
Swastik Prism City Yellow apex international school
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,214 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prism City Violet For Sale In Charholi Budruk
Swastik Prism City Violet near apex international school
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Basil Serenity For Sale In Charholi Budruk
Basil Serenity Basil serenity charoli bhudruk
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Basil Serenity Charholi Budruk
Not under loan₹
₹61.1 Lacs
₹5,139 per sq.ft.
₹35,019/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Nandanvan For Sale In Charholi Budruk
Balaji Nandanvan Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹59.51 Lacs
₹4,385 per sq.ft.
₹34,107/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pragati Aranyam For Sale In Dudulgaon
Pragati Aranyam Dudulgaon, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹58.04 Lacs
₹4,496 per sq.ft.
₹33,265/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Renuka Vista For Sale In Dudulgaon
Shree Sai Renuka Vista Dudulgaon, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Silver Evergreen For Sale In Dudulgaon
Silver Evergreen Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹65.6 Lacs
₹7,593 per sq.ft.
₹37,598/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Clone Tiara For Sale In Dudulgaon
Clone Tiara Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
Not under loan₹
₹56.2 Lacs
₹4,503 per sq.ft.
₹32,210/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Landmarkk Luxuria For Sale In Dudulgaon
Landmarkk Luxuria Dudulgaon
Not under loan₹
₹64.92 Lacs
₹4,863 per sq.ft.
₹37,208/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Yashada Supreme Alandi - Moshi Rd Phase 2 Dudulgaon, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,879 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Yashada Supreme Dudulgaon, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
Yashada Supreme Survey No. 96, 97. Dhyarkar Wadi Road Moshi - Alandi Rd, next to RJSPM College, Dudulgaon Pune, Maharashtra 412105 India
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,305 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Dudulgaon
Yashada Supreme Yashada Supreme Yashada Supreme Dudulgaon Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad,
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi
Yashada Supreme Dudulgaon, ,Moshi - Alandi Road
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Umiya Tathastu For Sale In Chovisawadi
Shree Umiya Tathastu Chovisawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹72.45 Lacs
₹4,357 per sq.ft.
₹41,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Radhe Windsun For Sale In Chovisawadi
Radhe Windsun Radhe Windsun Chovisawadi
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Radhe Windsun For Sale In Chovisawadi
Radhe Windsun Radhe Windsun
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,283 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Krupasindhu Town Square For Sale In Charholi Budruk
Krupasindhu Town Square Charholi Budruk
Not under loan₹
₹65.5 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
₹37,540/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Panache Aura For Sale In Dudulgaon
Shree Panache Aura Dudulgaon,Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹67.79 Lacs
₹4,094 per sq.ft.
₹38,853/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kale wadi without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kale wadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kale wadi?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kale wadi.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kale wadi?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kale wadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kale wadi?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kale wadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!