nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kale Colony , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Kale Colony , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Vision Rydham Dudalgao Moshi For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Aditya international school Dudulgaon moshi pune
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Renuka Vista For Sale In Dudulgaon
MIT AOE Rd, Vishweshwar Nagar, Alandi, Pune, Alandi, near MIT Academy of Engineering
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In K K Meadows For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,
K K MEADOWS Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Umiya Tathastu For Sale In Chovisawadi
Shree Umiya Tathastu Chovisawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹72.45 Lacs
₹4,357 per sq.ft.
₹41,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Radhe Windsun For Sale In Chovisawadi
Radhe Windsun Radhe Windsun Chovisawadi
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Radhe Windsun For Sale In Chovisawadi
Radhe Windsun Radhe Windsun
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,283 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Greens For Sale In Dudulgaon
Parshwa Greens Dudulgaon, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹59.46 Lacs
₹4,418 per sq.ft.
₹34,079/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi
Yashada Supreme Yashada Supreme
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,831 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Dudulgaon
Yashada Supreme RJSPM collage
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,335 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi
Yashada Supreme Yashada Supreme
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi
Yashada Supreme Dudulgaon
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi
Yashada Supreme
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi
Yashada Supreme Yashada Supreme, Phase 2, I wing MVFH+339 Dhyarkar Wadi, Alandi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi
Yashada Supreme Near Gajanan Mandir
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi
Digambar 632026-05-143 BHK Flat In Yashada Supreme For Sale In MoshiMoshi3 BHK Flat In Yashada Supreme For Sale In MoshiMoshipune3 BHK Flat In Yashada Supreme For Sale In MoshiMoshipuneNot under loan₹
₹63
₹0 per sq.ft.
₹0/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi
Yashada Supreme Tower A, Yashada Supreme Near RJSPM College,Dudulgaon, Moshi - Alandi Road,Moshi,Pune
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aakar Ivory Heights For Sale In Charholi Budruk
Aakar Ivory Heights Charholi Budruk, Mumbai, Maharashtra 412105
Not under loan₹
₹64.85 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
₹37,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Yashada Supreme Dudulgaon, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
Yashada Supreme Survey No. 96, 97. Dhyarkar Wadi Road Moshi - Alandi Rd, next to RJSPM College, Dudulgaon Pune, Maharashtra 412105 India
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,305 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Yashada Supreme Alandi - Moshi Rd Phase 2 Dudulgaon, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,879 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Dudulgaon
Yashada Supreme Yashada Supreme Yashada Supreme Dudulgaon Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad,
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi
Yashada Supreme Dudulgaon, ,Moshi - Alandi Road
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid Phase 1 For Sale In Charholi Budruk
charholi road
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹5,615 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Tanish Orchid 1 For Sale In Charholi Budruk
Bank Auction Property - Tanish Orchid 1 Aazad Nagar Charholi Phatta
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk
Tanish Orchid Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Landmarkk Luxuria For Sale In Dudulgaon
Landmarkk Luxuria Dudulgaon
Not under loan₹
₹64.92 Lacs
₹4,863 per sq.ft.
₹37,208/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kale colony without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kale colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kale colony?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kale colony.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kale colony?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kale colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kale colony?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kale colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!