nbrank,desc

112 - Flats for Sale in Dudulgaon Pune | Apartments for Sale in Dudulgaon Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Aaradhyam Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Aaradhyam Society  Aaradhyam Society Moshi - Alandi Rd, Datta Nagar, Dudulgaon Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,972 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aaradhyam Society For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Star Radhe Harmony For Sale In Moshi

Star Radhe Harmony  Dehu - Alandi Rd,near DnyanBhakti International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Star Radhe Harmony For Sale  In Moshi1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Spacio For Sale In Dudulgaon

Vision Spacio  near to puneri sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashada Splendid Park Pro For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Splendid Park Pro  Alandi-Moshi Road,Dudulgaon,Moshi,Pune, Maharashtra-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Venture Group For Sale In Dudulgaon

Venture Group  in front of RTO Substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Flat In Subhashree Residency For Sale In Vahile Nagar

Moshi - Alandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Govindbaug For Sale In Moshi

Govindbaug  Gat No, 172, Alandi BRT Road Moshi, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,867 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Homes For Sale In Moshi

Mangalam Homes  Dudulgaon, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,454 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Devrai Apartments For Sale In Kiwale

Devrai Apartments  near kiwale bus stand.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Supreme  Dudulgaon, ,Moshi - Alandi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Verdura Dudulgaon For Sale In Dudulgaon

Vahile Nagar near Raj Parv Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.5 Lacs
₹5,062 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Govind Bagh Soceity For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi near Hotel Ambience Inn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,842 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Specio For Sale In Vision Spacio

vision specio  Near Sitai hotel , puneri sweet shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,671 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pushpak Residency For Sale In Dudulgaon

Pushpak Residency  Moshi - Alandi Rd Near Sitai Resto & Lounge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Sai Darshan For Sale In Dudulgaon Bus Stop

Sai Darshan society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.5 Lacs
₹5,603 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Yashada Splendid Park For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Splendid Park  Yashada Splendid Park Dudulgaon Moshi Pune, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,214 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Yashada Splendid Park For Sale In Dudulgaon

Yashada Splendid Park  Yashada Splendid Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jayhind Hillside, Dudulgaon For Sale In Dudulgaon

Jayhind Hillside, Dudulgaon  Moshi Road, Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Jayhind Hillside For Sale In Jaihind Hillside Society, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

Jayhind Hillside  Moshi Road, Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33.5 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dhayakar Wadi

Alandi - Moshi Rd, next to RJSPM College, Dhyarkar Wadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jayhind Hilside For Sale In Dudul Gaon

Jayhind hilside  Dr. S.B. English Medium School, Dudulgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Indradhanu, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Vision Indradhanu, Moshi  Gat No. 510-514, Moshi Link Road, Chikhli, Pimpri, Chinchwad, Pune 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Spendid Spark For Sale In Dudulgaon

moshi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Alandi

MVFF JRC, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Talekar Nagar, Tapkir Nagar, Alandi, Alandi Rural, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shivteerth Legacy For Sale In Dudulgaon

Shivteerth Legacy  Alandi, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dudulgaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dudulgaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dudulgaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dudulgaon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dudulgaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dudulgaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dudulgaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dudulgaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!