nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Anandgram Society , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Anandgram Society below 70 lakhs

3 BHK Flat In Renuka Vista For Sale In Dudulgaon

MIT AOE Rd, Vishweshwar Nagar, Alandi, Pune, Alandi, near MIT Academy of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Renuka Vista For Sale  In Dudulgaon1/4
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Renuka Nilay For Sale In Moshi

Shree Sai Renuka Nilay  Dudulgaon, Alandi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Renuka Nilay For Sale  In Moshi1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Nilay For Sale In Dudulgaon

Renuka Nilay  Gat No. 56(P, near, Talekar Pk Rd, Talekar Patil Chowk, ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Renuka Nilay For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Renuka Nilay For Sale  In Moshi1/5

3 BHK Flat In Renuka Vista For Sale In Dudulgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Renuka Vista For Sale  In Dudulgaon1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Nilay For Sale In Dudulgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vision Rydham Dudalgao Moshi For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Aditya international school Dudulgaon moshi pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aksha Vasant Park, Alandi For Sale In Vasant Park

Aksha Vasant Park, Alandi  Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹61.5 Lacs
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
₹35,248/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Vasant Park For Sale In Moshi - Alandi Road

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,951 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Verdura For Sale In Moshi

Shubhashree Verdura  Shubhashree Verdura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venture City For Sale In Alandi

venture city  Moshi - Alandi Rd near MIT Arts, Commerce & Science College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Villa In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Supreme  Dhyarkar Wadi Road, Moshi - Alandi Rd, next to RJSPM College, Dudulgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Landmarkk Luxuria For Sale In Dudulgaon

Not under loan₹
₹64.92 Lacs
₹4,863 per sq.ft.
₹37,208/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

3 BHK Apartment In Silver Evergreen For Sale In Dudulgaon

Silver Evergreen  Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65.6 Lacs
₹7,593 per sq.ft.
₹37,598/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Renuka Vista For Sale In Dudulgaon

Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Sai Darshan Housing Society For Sale In Alandi - Moshi Rd

Sai Darshan Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Yashada Splendid Park For Sale In Moshi

Dudalgaon near Yashada Splendid Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Cristal Garden For Sale In Alandi

Cristal Garden  Alandi-Pune Road,near Netrajyoti Eye hospital And Phaco Surgery Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Supreme  Dudulgaon, ,Moshi - Alandi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Supreme  Near Gajanan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Dudulgaon

Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,335 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Supreme  Yashada Supreme, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Phase 2 Dudulgaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dhyarkar Wadi, Alandi

Star City Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹7,060 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Panache Aura For Sale In Dudulgaon

Shree Panache Aura  Dudulgaon,Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67.79 Lacs
₹4,094 per sq.ft.
₹38,853/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nandadeep For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Nandadeep  Nandadeep Society, Opposite TWD resthouse, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

2 BHK Apartment In Silvana County For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Silvana County  Alandi Rd, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 near Silvana County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

2 BHK Apartment In Silvana County For Sale In Silvana County

Silvana County  Alandi Rd, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,092 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dhayakar Wadi

Alandi - Moshi Rd, next to RJSPM College, Dhyarkar Wadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Anandgram society without brokerage?

Yes! In Anandgram society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Anandgram society?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Anandgram society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Anandgram society?

Properties available in Anandgram society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Anandgram society?

To determine property prices in Anandgram society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.