nbrank,desc

173 - Flats & Houses for sale in Moshi , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Moshi below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi-Chikali Road, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantra Moments For Sale  In Moshi1/13
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale  In Moshi1/27
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Flat In St Kanwar Ram Palacio Phase 1, Moshi For Sale In St Kanwar-ram Palacio Phase-1

dehu-alandi road, near zudio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹6,747 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Rutusparsh Housing Society For Sale In Moshi

Near Pune-Nashik Highway,Tupe Vasti,Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹6,561 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Hexa Towers For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Nagari  Gandharv Nagari, Near Gayatri English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Saheel Fortune Park, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Saheel Fortune Park, Moshi  MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Pristine Greens, Moshi  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,224 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,224 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Kesar Highstreet For Sale In Moshi

Kesar Highstreet  Jadhavwadi Rd, Borade Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105,Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Silver 9 For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Ishwar River Residency Phase 4 For Sale In Moshi

Ishwar River Residency Phase 4  Shiv Srushti Park, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kesar Tree Town For Sale In Moshi

Kesar Tree Town  Gat No 40, 41, Moshi Alandi BRTS Road, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Residency, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Swaraj Residency, Moshi  behind DMart, Borhade Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,460 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lotus Park For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,423 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Primal Marigold For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,446 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ghandarva Excellence For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Oaks For Sale In Moshi

Silver Oaks  Pune - Nashik Hwy, Moshi, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bharat Mata Chowk MoshiSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Horizons For Sale In Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Park For Sale In Moshi

Moshi Office, Gaikwad Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Chimbali, Maharashtra 411070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Sahakari Gruhrachana Sanstha Maryadit For Sale In Moshi

Swaraj Sahakari Gruhrachana Sanstha Maryadit  01, Dehu - Moshi Rd, MIDC, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,563 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Anshul Kosmas For Sale In Moshi

Anshul Kosmas  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Chs For Sale In Moshi

Swaraj CHS  Swaraj Residency Sr. No. 209 212, Dehu - Alandi Rd, behind DMart, Borhade Wadi, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vande Mataram Project For Sale In Dudulgaon

Vande Mataram Project  Opposite Sunrise Hospital,Dudulgaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹5,975 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/60

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Moshi without brokerage?

Yes! In Moshi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Moshi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Moshi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Moshi?

Properties available in Moshi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Moshi?

To determine property prices in Moshi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Moshi?