nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in MAE Campus , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in MAE Campus below 60 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Gods County For Sale In Alandi
Ganesh Gods County near station
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Splendid Park For Sale In Alandi
YASHODA SPLENDID PARKÂ Alandi - near MIT Arts, Commerce & Science College,Moshi Rd, opposite Gajanan Maharaj Sansthan, Alandi, Pune, Alandi, Maharashtra 412105
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Flat In Disha Hillmist Alandi For Sale In Alandi
Near MIT Arts, Commerce & Science College, opposite Gajanan Maharaj Sansthan
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Tapkir Niwas For Sale In Alandi
Gurunath Lodge Road
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rk Lunkad Alankapuram For Sale In Alankapuram Society
RK Lunkad Alankapuram A304 3 rd floor Vadmukhwadi Amba Bus stop charoli Budruk
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹8,806 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Shankeshwar Crystal For Sale In Dudulgaon
Shree Shankeshwar Crystal 2bhk for sale
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vishwajyoth For Sale In Alandi
charholi rd near Dr. Sonawane Child And Dental Hospital
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Moshi
standalone building, ADITYA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,811 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Raahe Kasturi For Sale In Charholi Budruk
Raahe Kasturi Rahee Kasturi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Devrai Apartments For Sale In Kiwale
Devrai Apartments near kiwale bus stand.
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale In Alandi
Tanishq Vlasta Tanishq Vlasta Sr No. 22 9, Alandi-Markal Rd, opp. kalpana Guest house, Alandi Pune, Maharashtra 412105 India
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,826 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale In Alandi
Tanishq Vlasta Alandi-Markal Road
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mdd Global Spaces For Sale In Charholi Budruk
MDD Global Spaces Charholi Budruk, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹54.07 Lacs
₹5,407 per sq.ft.
₹30,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Verdura Society For Sale In Dudulgaon
Vahile Nagar,Near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Tuljabhavani Petroleum
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nyasa Abhiman Avenue For Sale In Dudulgaon, Moshi - Alandi Road
Nyasa Abhiman Avenue Talekar nagar, Sainath chowk, Dudulgaon,Pune, Maharashtra 412105
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,187 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pragati Aranyam For Sale In Dudulgaon
Pragati Aranyam Dudulgaon, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹58.04 Lacs
₹4,496 per sq.ft.
₹33,265/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Silver Evergreen For Sale In Dudulgaon
Silver Evergreen Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,604 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Clone Tiara For Sale In Dudulgaon
Clone Tiara Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
Not under loan₹
₹56.2 Lacs
₹4,503 per sq.ft.
₹32,210/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Spendid Spark For Sale In Dudulgaon
moshi road
Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dudulgaon
Independent House, saste patil road
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Landmarkk Luxuria For Sale In Dudulgaon
Landmarkk Luxuria Dudulgaon
Not under loan₹
₹56.39 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
₹32,319/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dr Gavhane Destination 24 Avenue For Sale In Charholi Budruk
DR Gavhane Destination 24 Avenue  destination 24 avanue
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,208 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Punyavastu By Triaa Housing For Sale In Charholi Phata
Near P N Gadgil Jewellers
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,608 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Orchid Phase Ii For Sale In Charholi Budruk
Tanish Orchid Phase Ii Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,258 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Orchid, Charholi Budruk For Sale In Charholi Budruk
Tanish Orchid, Charholi Budruk Tanish Orchid Charholi Tanish Orchid Phase 2
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Mae campus without brokerage?
Yes! In Mae campus, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mae campus?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mae campus area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mae campus?
Properties available in Mae campus could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Mae campus?
To determine property prices in Mae campus, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Mae campus?