1 BHK Apartment In Dattakrupa Dnyansadhana For Sale In Alandi
Dattakrupa Dnyansadhana alandi vadgaon road
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,207 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/2East