nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in MAE Campus , Pune below 25 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in MAE Campus below 25 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Unnati For Sale In Alandi
Tanish Unnati MW95+FFQ Tanish Unnati Building, Charholi Kurd, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,670 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vastushilp For Sale In Alandi
Vadgaon Road
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,521 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
1/5North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Alandi
Independent House, Alandi pune near indrayni Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Srushti For Sale In Alandi
Tanish Srushti Alandi-Markal Rd Alandi Markal, Maharashtra 412105 India
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,748 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Icon For Sale In Alandi
Krishna Icon Charoli khurd
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,100 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Alandi, Charholi Kurd For Sale In Alandi
MVHW+658, Kamble Wada, Maharashtra 412105, India
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,716 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Hill Top For Sale In Alandi
Fortune Hill Top Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Park, Alandi Ghend Road, Alandi Pune For Sale In Pune
Sai park, Alandi ghend road, Alandi pune Dnyansagar Managal Karyalay , Alandi Vadgaon Ghenand Road
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Royal Ganga For Sale In Alandi
415/131, Indrayani Nagar Rd, near Hari omm nivas, Alandi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,078 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sonai Residency For Sale In Ghundare Patil Nagar
Sonai Residency Pradiksheena Road
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Premsai Apartment For Sale In Moshi
Premsai Apartment  aditya english school Anandgram Society Pune, Maharashtra 412105 India
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Alandi
Independent House, tuljabhavani niwas , alandi devachi , Near HP.gas office charoli khurd road
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Samratha Pushpa Residency For Sale In Alandi
Alandi Markal Road, near Awari Hospital and M.Motilal Champalal Supermarket
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,012 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ekdant Niwas For Sale In Alandi
Ekdant Niwas kalewadi Behind Devkrupa petrolpump and Kaiwalya Dham Ashram
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Prk Market City, Alandi For Sale In Alandi
PRK Market City, Alandi Alandi, Pune, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹23.5 Lacs
₹4,352 per sq.ft.
₹13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Dnynesha Residency For Sale In Alandi Devachi
Alandi-Markal Rd near DY Patil Hospital
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,966 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Tejas Apartment For Sale In Alandi
Super Computer Institute, Alandi Devachi ,Pune
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Prk Market City For Sale In Alandi
PRK Market City Alandi-Markal Rd,
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale In Alandi
Tanishq Vlasta 5, Alandi-Markal Rd, Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,925 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Royalganga Co Hsg Ltd For Sale In Aalandi
royalganga co HSG LTDÂ Aalandi
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Vikas Society For Sale In Alandi
Tanish vikas society Alandi-Markal Rd, Near DY Patil Hospital
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,780 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesh Sankul For Sale In Alandi
sai ganesh sankul Vadgaon Charholi Khurd, Alandi - Vadgaon Rd, NEAR Dnyansagar banquet hall Alandi
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,876 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vrundawan Homes For Sale In Alandi
Vrundawan Homes Charholi Kurd rd thorve chowk
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dnyanesha Residency
standalone building, near nana shri lawn gholap wasti
Under Loan₹
₹21.5 Lacs
₹3,694 per sq.ft.
₹12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Prapti Vrundawan Homes For Sale In Alandi
Prapti Vrundawan Homes MWG4+RHH, Opp. Nanashree Lawns, Alandi, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412105, India
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Mae campus without brokerage?
Yes! In Mae campus, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mae campus?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mae campus area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mae campus?
Properties available in Mae campus could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Mae campus?
To determine property prices in Mae campus, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Mae campus?