nbrank,desc

406 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Chikhali Pune

2 BHK Affordable Flat In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Dehu-Alandi road, Jadhav Wadi,Near SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In River Residency For Sale  In Chikhali1/39
South
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vision Indadradhanu , Phase 2 For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vision Indadradhanu , Phase 2 For Sale  In Chikhali1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Affordable Flat In M Group Sai Bhoomi For Sale In Chikhali

Shop No 1 Anganwadi Chowk, Tower Line, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kolosus Green City, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Kolosus Green City, Chikhali  Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,908 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anjanii Gaatha, Chikhalie For Sale In Chikhali

Anjanii Gaatha, Chikhalie   Ganesh Nagar, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara Mahda For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara Mahda  next to SNBP international school dehu- alandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Av Vitthal Empire Phase Ii For Sale In Vitthal Empire Phase 2

Av Vitthal Empire Phase II  Opposite Tata Motors. Gat No. 665, Spine Road, Savta Mali Chowk, Jadhavwadi Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ishwar River Residency Phase 4 For Sale In Moshi Pune

Ishwar River Residency Phase 4  Shiv Srushti Park, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Yash Plaza For Sale In Chikhali

Yash Plaza  B 36, Lane Number 3, near Hanuman Temple, Jijamata Housing Society, Sharad Nagar, Chikhali, Pune, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India Lat, Lon: 18.669236, 73.800065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kolosus Green City For Sale In Chikhali

Kolosus Green City  Kolosus Green City rd, near Swaraj juice center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Av Vitthal Empire Phase Ii For Sale In Chikhali

Av Vitthal Empire Phase Ii  Opposite Tata Motors. Gat No. 665, Spine Road, Savta Mali Chowk, Jadhavwadi Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹7,215 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swastik Home Town For Sale In Chikhali

Swastik home town  River Residency Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dr Gavhane Destination Memoir For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹7,428 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Silver City For Sale In Chikhali

Silver City  silver fitness club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

Kolosus Green City  MRPH+H86, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,979 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft

River Residency  MRPH+CPP Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹6,676 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rose Castle For Sale In Moshi

Rose Castle  Moshi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Affordable Flat In More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi Road, Ch For Sale In Moshi

More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi road, Ch  Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam hamara  Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kolosus Green City For Sale In Chikhali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,484 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aksha Elegance For Sale In Aksha Elegance

Aksha Elegance  Gat No. 900, Part Mouje, Patil Nagar, Near Bhairavnath Temple, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Samrudhi Affordable Flat For Sale In Chikhali

samrudhi apartment  kudalwadi chikhali road.opposite canra bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

DR Gavhane Destination Memoir  Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dr Gavhane Destination Memoir For Sale In Patil Nagar

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Affordable Flat In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Chikhali?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Chikhali, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Chikhali that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Chikhali?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Chikhali can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Chikhali?

The appreciation of flat values in Chikhali can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.