nbrank,desc

30 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Akurdi Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anant Park Society For Sale In Kalewadi

Anant Park Society  KALEWADI MAIN ROAD, NEAR DMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anant Park Society For Sale  In Kalewadi1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Maheshwari Kk Ankur For Sale In Akurdi

Maheshwari Kk Ankur  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Maheshwari Kk Ankur For Sale  In Akurdi1/8

1 RK Affordable Flat In Komal Complex For Sale In Akurdi

komal complex  Panchatara nagar near komal complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Santoshi Mata Chs For Sale In Akurdi

Santoshi Mata Chs  Pandharkar Complex, panchatara Nagar, Bijali Nagar, Ganga Nagar, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹5,606 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

standalone building, Akurdi near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Sai Ram Appartment For Sale In Akurdi

Shivnagari Internal Rd, Shivnagari, Sector No. 31, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,694 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Sai Ram Affordable Flat For Sale In Akurdi

Om sai ram apartment  Bijalinagar, Akurdi.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Priya Plaza For Sale In Akurdi

Bijlinagar Near Kajal mehandi artist.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 RK Affordable Flat In Saraswati Affordable Flat For Sale In Saraswati Affordable Flat, Akurdi Gaothan, Vivek Nagar, Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra, India

Saraswati Apartment  near star Hospital and Bank of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Eiffel Federation City Chs Ltd., Pune For Sale In Pune

EIFFEL FEDERATION CITY CHS LTD., Pune  Chakan Talegaon Road, Chakan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,807 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 RK Affordable Flat In Tukai Height For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

chintamani chowk near New Mamta Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gagangiri Affordable Flat For Sale In Akurdi

Gagangiri Apartment   Ganga Nagar, Near Inox Jai Ganesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,344 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

Gagangiri Apartment  Dalvi Nagar, Near Inox Jai Ganesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Prambak Building For Sale In Akurdi

sai prambak building  spine road near RAIL VIHAR HOUSING SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,608 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Daya Affordable Flat For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Akurdi Gaothan, Near Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,162 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Tryambak For Sale In Akurdi

JQR9+MM6, Sairaj Colony, Sector No. 31, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

standalone building, Akurdi Near Global Salad Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Dwara For Sale In Akurdi

Sector 31, Near Rail Vihar Co-op. Hsg. Soc.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Trembak Affordable Flat For Sale In Akurdi

Bijali Nagar near Rail vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tukai Heights,sairaj Colony, Shiv Nagari, Bijali Nagar,pune For Sale In 57525, Shivsadan, Balwant Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India

Tukai Heights,Behind Red Dp, Sairaj colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Maruti Complex For Sale In Nigdi

MARUTI COMPLEX   pimpri chinchwad near uttkarsh classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kalashilp Affordable Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

MQ2H+9V4, Akurdi Gaothan, Dattawadi, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sukhwani Corner For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

sukhwani corner  Dattawadi Rd Near Vitthal Rukhmini Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swamyvar Chs For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

near Hanuman Sweets Bijli Nagar Rd, Rail Vihar, Om Colony, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,367 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tanushree Affordable Flat For Sale In Akurdi

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Akurdi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Akurdi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Akurdi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Akurdi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Akurdi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Akurdi?

The appreciation of flat values in Akurdi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.