nbrank,desc

3 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Akurdi , Pune | 4 BHK Apartments in Akurdi , Pune

4 BHK Apartment In Tanushree Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

Tanushree Apartment  Tanushree Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,009 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,748 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tanushree Apartment For Sale  In Akurdi1/30
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Tanushree Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

Tanushree Apartment  Tanushree Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tanushree Apartment For Sale  In Akurdi1/6
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Paradise Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Paradise Residency  Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Krishnaraj Suvarnadip Sartha For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹11,325 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,287 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Krishnaraj Suvarnadip Sartha For Sale  In Nigdi1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

4 BHK Apartment In Glitterati Apartments For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Glitterati Apartments  New DP Rd Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹15,156 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Glitterati Apartments For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Apartment In Shubh Veda For Sale In Akurdi

Shubh Veda  near Khandoba Mandir Chowk,Kalbhor Nagar,Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹8,142 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,395 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Orange Amara For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹5,052 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,513 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

4 BHK Flat In Sri Mangesh For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Income Tax Staff Colony Rd, near Income Tax Office, Akurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Mangal Upvan For Sale In Chinchwad

ganga nagar rd near sidhi events
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹8,856 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,055 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mangal Upvan For Sale In Chinchwad,

Mangal Upvan  Plot No 44, Lane No 3, Udyognagar, Chinchwad,, Pune, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tayal Envogue For Sale In Akurdi

Tayal Envogue  Opp Pratibha International School,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,921 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe For Sale In Chinchwad

Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe  Near Chinchwad Junction Train Station, Udhyog Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹7,832 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,352 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Yoo Pristine For Sale In Akurdi

Yoo Pristine  Opp Fabindia, Chinchwad,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Saheel Itrend Palacio For Sale In Chinchwad

Saheel Itrend Palacio  Near Lokmanya Hospital Chinchwad, Off Chinchwad Station Road, Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹8,308 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,344 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

Saheel Itrend Palacio  Saheel Itrend Palacio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,512 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,911 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Keyara Miraya For Sale In Nigdi

Keyara Miraya  Nigdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.17 Crores
₹16,997 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mittal Nitaara Tower For Sale In Nigdi

Mittal Nitaara Tower  Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹9,343 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,526 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Chavan Angan For Sale In Jalochi

Chavan Angan  Yamuna Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹2,975 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
5,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Anand Heritage Chinchwad For Sale In Dhoka Pratisthan Jivan Nagar

Dhoka colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Apartment In Rajnigandha Apartments For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rajnigandha Apartments  Walhekarwadi, near Aher Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Sierra For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sankalp Sierra  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,766 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,081 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Empire Square  Near McDonald's, Kalewadi Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,629 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Empire Square  EMPIRE SQUARE, MIDC, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Empire Square For Sale In Chinchwad

Sukhwani Empire Square  MIDC Pimpri Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.57 Crores
₹9,140 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,906 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Royal Morya Skydale For Sale In Thergaon

Royal Morya Skydale  Opp Lemon Tree Hotels,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Thergaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,467 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Siddhant Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Mahabali Mandir Rd, near DakshinMukhi Hanuman Temple - Mahabali Pratisthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Recedency For Sale In Nigdi

mahavir recedency  Spine Road ,Near sitamani hostipal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

4 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Kingsley For Sale In Thergaon

Sukhwani Kingsley  Near Jai Malhar Hotel, Pawar Nagar, Thergaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹8,809 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,486 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Akurdi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Akurdi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Akurdi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Akurdi.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Akurdi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Akurdi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Akurdi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Akurdi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!