nbrank,desc

31 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chikhali , Pune below 25 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chikhali below 25 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Samrudhi Apartment For Sale In Chikhali

samrudhi apartment  kudalwadi chikhali road.opposite canra bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samrudhi Apartment For Sale  In Chikhali1/2
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Flat In Shivneri Housing Society For Sale In Chikhali

Siddhi nisarg associates, Euro school, Marunji Rd, near Silver spoon hotel, Bhumkar Nagar, Wakad, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivneri Housing Society For Sale  In Chikhali1/7
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Vedant Apartment For Sale In Chikhali

vedant Apartment   MRCH+5R8, Shram Safaly Cooperate Society, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,892 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

1 BHK Flat In Shri Samarth Society For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Park For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Shraddha Park  13/3/1441, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,990 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Hou.soc For Sale In Newale Wasti, Chikhali

Nisarg Hou.soc  Near spine road gharkul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Flat In Silka Residency For Sale In Kudalwadi

balghare wasti, MRC9+54R, Balghare Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikhali

Standalone Building, River Residency Primary School, RIVER RESIDENCY, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, near SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE, CHIKHALI
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Shree Samarth Apartment For Sale In Chikhali

More Vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,733 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikhali

standalone building, Mhetre Wadi, Near Parvati Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Kute Riverview Society For Sale In Chikhali

Kute Riverview society  CHIKHALI TAL MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,632 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, More Vasti near Shree Swami Samarth Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Socitey For Sale In Talwade

hari om socitey  Hanuman Nagar, near Balaji English Medium School - Primary talawade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Housing Society, Pragati NEAR Towerline
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Shrihari Residency For Sale In Chakan

Shrihari residency   Ekta Nagar, near Meena Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shardha Apartment For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Shardha Apartment  Spine road, Near Santkrupa Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Nilay For Sale In Nilaya Appartments, Gate No-288, Jadavwadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Siddhivinayak Nilay  Near Silver Fitness Club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Siddhivinayak Nilay For Sale In Chikhali

169, Opposite Swatha Mali Temple Road, Near Pratibha Kanya Vidyalaya, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,742 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Dare Hights For Sale In Chikhali

Dare Hights  Sane chowk, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, near Saraswati English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Ganesh Housing Society For Sale In Chikhali

ganesh housing society  ganesh housing society tamhane wasti towerline flat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jai Malhar For Sale In Chikhali

More Vasti, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shri Abhivishwa Socity For Sale In 126813, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

kudal wadi chikhali pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Flat In Gajanan Heihts Mhetre Wasti Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

mhetre wasti chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Patilnagar, Chikhali near Indraprastha Banquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 RK House For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, More Vasti near Jai Ambe Electricals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chikhali without brokerage?

Yes! In Chikhali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chikhali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chikhali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chikhali?

Properties available in Chikhali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chikhali?