nbrank,desc

141 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chikhali , Pune below 40 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chikhali below 40 lakhs

1 BHK Villa In Aksha Vrundavan For Sale In Chikhali

Dehu - Moshi Rd, opp. Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Aksha Vrundavan For Sale  In Chikhali1/13
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Rose Castle For Sale In Moshi

Rose Castle  Moshi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rose Castle For Sale  In Moshi1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara Mahda For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara Mahda  next to SNBP international school dehu- alandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Plaza For Sale In Chikhali

Yash Plaza  B 36, Lane Number 3, near Hanuman Temple, Jijamata Housing Society, Sharad Nagar, Chikhali, Pune, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India Lat, Lon: 18.669236, 73.800065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Villa In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Gate Aishwaryam, Hamara 1, Main, Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dr Gavhane Destination Memoir For Sale In Chikhali

DR Gavhane Destination Memoir  Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Apartment In Dr Gavhane Destination Memoir For Sale In Patil Nagar

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Gat No 1169 / 70, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, opposite Newale Wasti, near Sane Chowk, Vitthal Nagar, Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Av Vitthal Empire Phase 2 For Sale In Jadhavwadi Chikhali

AV Vitthal Empire Phase 2  Hir Ban society, B 201, opposite SAIKUNJ SOCIETY, ????? ???, ?????, ?????? ??????, ?????????? 411062, India Lat, Lon: 18.670724, 73.823152
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/56
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Flat In Jeevan Angan Housing Society For Sale In Chikhali

near tata motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi Residency For Sale In B-wing, Ganesh Siddhi, Vitthal Nagar, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Ganesh Siddhi Residency  Spine Road, Chikhali Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA. 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹7,298 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Gate No. 90 Behind Fine Weigh Bridge, Dehu - Alandi Rd, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 412114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,932 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Block-a, Silver City, ???? ????, ?????, ?????? ??????, ?????????? 411062, India

Independent House, sawatha mali mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Flat In Ashirwad The Living For Sale In Chikhali

Flat no 709 , Ashirwad The living,Building A,Gat number 927, near DY Patil international school, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,757 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Blue Dice For Sale In Chikhali

Sonigara Blue Dice  1, Patilnagar, Chikhali, Pune, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Urbenia Mangalam For Sale In Dudulgaon

URBENIA MANGALAM   Moshi Alandi Road, Near Bharat petrol pump, Dudhulgaon,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Shubharambh Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Aherwadi Chowk Rd, Near spine road, Sector 16, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Panchavati Nest For Sale In Chikhali

Panchavati Nest  Panchwati Nest, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, Keshav Nagar, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Vineet Heights For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Kolosus Green City, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Kolosus Green City, Chikhali  Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,908 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Mahadev Park, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Omkar Mahadev Park, Chikhali  Patilnagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,211 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

DR Gavhane Destination Memoir  1st Floor, KBG Classic, D R Gavhane Destinations, 2/2, Pune - Nashik Hwy, above PNG Jeweler's, Vitthal Park, Sant Tukaram Nagar, Durgamata Colony, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Krystal City For Sale In Moshi

Krystal City  Woodsville Phase-2 Borhade Wadi, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad The Living B Wing For Sale In Haveli

Ashirwad The Living B Wing  ******** The Living B Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,757 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Nakoda Gokulam For Sale In Chikhali

Shree Nakoda Gokulam  shop no 11 gokulam, Vrindavan Chikhali Patil Nagar, Patilnagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,335 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chikhali without brokerage?

Yes! In Chikhali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chikhali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chikhali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chikhali?

Properties available in Chikhali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chikhali?

To determine property prices in Chikhali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Chikhali?