nbrank,desc

51 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chikhali , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chikhali below 80 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Dehu-Alandi road, Jadhav Wadi,Near SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE,Chikhali,Pune,Maharashtra-411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹6,440 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In River Residency For Sale  In Chikhali1/15
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princeville For Sale In Moshi

Kumar Princeville  Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,959 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Princeville For Sale  In Moshi1/37
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

3 BHK Apartment In River Residency, Chikhali For Sale In River Residency Block-i, River Residency, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

River Residency, Chikhali  Dehu-Alandi road, Jadhav Wadi,Near SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,527 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

River Residency  Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali,, Near SNBP international school, Dehu-Alandi roNear SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37

3 BHK Apartment In Nexus Emerald For Sale In Moshi

Nexus Emerald  Moshi Highstreet, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73.31 Lacs
₹6,171 per sq.ft.
₹42,017/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Altura, Pimpari-chichwad For Sale In Kundan Altura

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Flat In Shivam Residency For Sale In Chikhali

103, Sector 13, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In River Residency Phase 2 For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,694 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Heritage Chikali For Sale In Chikhali

Dhanlaxmi heritage chikali  Dhanlaxmi Heritagewaghu sane chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Flat In Polite Harmony Phase 2 For Sale In Chikhali

More Vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹9,701 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Hg Suman Dreams For Sale In Mr9j+p42, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

HG Suman Dreams  HG Suman Dreams
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,305 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Woodsville Phase Ii For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Woodsville Phase II  Laxman Sadashiv Alhar Marg, Bankar Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Chikhali Akurdi Rd, opposite Newale Wasti, near Sane Chowk, Vitthal Nagar, Pradhikaran, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,396 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Spine City road nearGanesh Temple Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,691 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma L For Sale In Mr7j+r7g, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

Prisma L  Moshi High Street , Jadhavwadi near Gold's Gym Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In El Progreso For Sale In Mr7j+gm9, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

EL Progreso   moshi high street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pharande Woodsville For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Shruberry For Sale In Moshi

Sahyadri Shruberry  Sahyadri Shruberry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,389 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Queensland For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rama Queensland   bhorhade wadi, near D-Mart, Moshi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,775 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Shiv Srushti Park, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sahyadri Shruberry For Sale In Moshi

S No. 123, Barade Wadi, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Sane Chawnk, near thermax Chawnk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nexus Ultra Residency For Sale In Moshi

Nexus Ultra Residency  Nexus Ultra Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Nexus Ultra Residency For Sale In Moshi

Nexus Ultra Residency  Nexus Ultra Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,675 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaylaxmi River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Vijaylaxmi River Residency  Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chikhali without brokerage?

Yes! In Chikhali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chikhali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chikhali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chikhali?

Properties available in Chikhali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chikhali?

To determine property prices in Chikhali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Chikhali?