nbrank,desc

17 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Chikhali,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Chikhali

2 BHK Apartment In Jivan Angan Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Jivan angan society  Spine Rd, Ayush Garden, Sector 16, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jivan Angan Society For Sale  In  Pimpri-chinchwad1/32
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Manas Residency For Sale In Chikhali,

manas residency  143/25, Chatrapathi Shivaji Shambhaji Maharaj Marg, Ayush Garden, Sector 16, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, More Vasti near FLYING BIRDS SCHOOL & JR. COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,922 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princeville, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Kumar Princeville, Moshi  Kumar Princeville, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,786 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

3 BHK Apartment In El Progreso For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

EL Progreso  Sector 15, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹10,200 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysBhagwati Medical & General Stores

2 BHK Flat In Vision Indradhanu Phase 2 For Sale In Chikhali

Chikhali Moshi, Link Road, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Niyati Vivesta For Sale In Chikhali

Niyati Vivesta  Chikhali, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.56 Lacs
₹10,149 per sq.ft.
₹57,062/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Love Nest For Sale In Chikhali

love nest  Jadhav Wadi, near City Pride School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Dehu-Alandi road, Jadhav Wadi,Near SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Patilnagar, Chikhali near Indraprastha Garden Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

2 BHK Apartment In P Square Phase 2 For Sale In Chikhali

P SQUARE PHASE 2  Chikhali, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHArunkumar

3 BHK Flat In Akshay Residency For Sale In Rahatani,

Akshay Residency ,Plot No-36, Sector No. 20, Krushna Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Villa In Pristine Square One For Sale In Chikhali

Pristine Square One  MRJ9+VFW Chikhali,Moshi Road, Opp Choudhary weight bridge near Akram Gadi, Moi phata, Chikhali Pune, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,755 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma Square For Sale In Chikhali

Prisma Square  Chikhali,Moshi,Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.6 Lacs
₹10,796 per sq.ft.
₹53,646/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

3 BHK Apartment In Celesta Cooperative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In 791b2, Chikhali Rd, Jadhav Wadi Phata, Pawar Vasti Kudalwadi, Chikhali, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, Patilnagar,near Indraprastha Garden Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, Sonawane Wasti Rd, near Vikas Anath Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,369 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,820 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHInox Jai Ganesh

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Bhumi Silveriio For Sale In Chikhali

Bhumi Silveriio  Bhumi Silveriio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,460 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhumi Silveriio For Sale  In Chikhali1/8

3 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, near Saibaba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale  In Moshi1/38
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Humra For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹23,059 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Shevi Utopia Gold For Sale In Moshi

Shevi Utopia Gold  Moshi , bankarwasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Horizons For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Horizons For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pinnacle Horizons  near D mart Bharat Mata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens For Sale In Moshi

Pristine Greens  Pristine Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Star Star Vie For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹5,260 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Gandharv Excellence Wing-h, Gandharv Excellence, Midc, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Woodsville Phase 3 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Woodsville Phase 3  Laxman Sadashiv Alhar Marg, Bankar Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  Behind New Moshi Grand Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  Dehu - Alandi Rd, MIDC, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Woodville Phase 1, Moshi For Sale In Moshi,

Borhadewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Fortune C Nisarg Raghvendra For Sale In Moshi

Golden Fortune C Nisarg Raghvendra   Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,690 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In El Progresso For Sale In Moshi High Street Link Rd

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Creative Paradise For Sale In Chinchwad

Purnanagar, Chinchwad, Pune-411019, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹11,412 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Kalp Avenue For Sale In Wakad

Kalp Avenue  Kalp Avenue, Bhumkar Chowk, Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98.42 Lacs
₹10,936 per sq.ft.
₹56,408/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nb Towers For Sale In Spine Road

NB Towers  beacon high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Jal Vayu Vihar  Jal Vayu Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Flat In Pratishta Society For Sale In Chinchwad

Shahunagar, Near Dr.D.Y.Patil English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Pharande Vaanya For Sale In Moshi

Pharande Vaanya  Moshi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.58 Lacs
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
₹57,073/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Royal Orchid Residency For Sale In Moshi

Balaji Royal Orchid Residency  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.56 Lacs
₹8,570 per sq.ft.
₹54,769/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Palms For Sale In Moshi

Golden Palms  Pune Nashik Highway, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,306 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Xpanz Apartments For Sale In Moshi

Xpanz Apartments  PCNTDA, Sector No. 6, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Park Apartment For Sale In Moshi

Moraya park Apartment  sant nagar Sector Number 4, Near Maharaja Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chikhali without brokerage?

Yes! In Chikhali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chikhali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chikhali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chikhali?

Properties available in Chikhali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chikhali?

To determine property prices in Chikhali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.