nbrank,desc

60 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chinchwad , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Chinchwad , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Empire Square  Near McDonald's, Kalewadi Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,881 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Empire Square For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Mantra Meraki

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale  In Mantra Meraki1/5

Empire Square  near autocluster behind Chinchwad d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹13,189 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,578 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Urbangram, For Sale In Pirangut

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Vimal Apartment For Sale In Sudarshan Nagar, Chinchwad

Vimal Apartment  near lokamany hospital, Sudarshan Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In The Central Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

The Central Park  Near Ranka Jewelers, Old Mumbai Pune Highway, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹9,156 per sq.ft.
81,446/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkCarnival CinemasD MartPVRMahindra Antheia A3

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki, Akurdi  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,540 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Morya Gosavi Raj Park For Sale In Chinchwad

Shree Morya Gosavi Raj Park  Shree Morya Gosavi Raj Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Heritage For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,211 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Morya Park, Pimpri-chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki For Sale In Akurdi

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,384 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,669 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Apartment For Sale In Chichwad

Shree Samarth Apartment   near Sai Aquamarine Swimming Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ameeta Hsg Society For Sale In Shahunagar, Chinchwad

Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹4,733 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Downtown For Sale In Wakad

Kohinoor Downtown  Near Joyalukkas Jewellery, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Wakad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,489 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Nilay Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sonigara Nilay Apartment  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,631 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Veda For Sale In Akurdi

Shubh Veda  near Khandoba Mandir Chowk,Kalbhor Nagar,Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,973 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Empire Square For Sale In Chinchwad

Sukhwani Empire Square  MIDC Pimpri Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹15,613 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki For Sale In Pimpri - Chinchwad

Mantra meraki  Near Khandoba Mandir Chowk MIDC, Advani - Oerlikon Road, Pimpri - Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹15,242 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Tayal Envogue For Sale In Akurdi

Tayal Envogue  Opp Pratibha International School,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹8,082 per sq.ft.
93,010/Month
Estimated EMI
2,008 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Yoo Pristine For Sale In Akurdi

Yoo Pristine  Opp Fabindia, Chinchwad,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹8,188 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,783 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

standalone building, Shridhar Nagar , near Elpro International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gmc Empire For Sale In Chinchwad

GMC Empire  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.5 Lacs
₹3,775 per sq.ft.
43,273/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Chinchwad without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chinchwad, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Chinchwad?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chinchwad.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chinchwad?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chinchwad is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Chinchwad?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chinchwad. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!