4+ BHK Apartment In Siddhi Apartments For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Siddhi Apartments Samata Chowk, Dalvinagar, Near Manisha flour mill
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/9South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking