nbrank,desc

246 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chinchwad Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chinchwad Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhakti Paradise, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhakti Paradise, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dwarka 1a Coop Hsg Society Mhalunge, Taluka Khed For Sale In Mahalunge

QRC6+3FP, Dwarka Sector, Mahalunge, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dwarka 1a Coop Hsg Society Mhalunge, Taluka Khed For Sale  In Mahalunge1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Mantra Meraki

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Navkar Suchit For Sale In Chinchwad

hindusthan bekary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹12,569 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Empire Estate For Sale In Jqjx+v59, Empire Estate Phase 1, Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Empire Square For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Empire Square  near autocluster behind Chinchwad d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹13,189 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,578 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Soni Gara Nilay For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Soni Gara Nilay  Chinchwad Gaon, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chinchwad

Independent House, Sector No. 20 near Sheshabai Devrao Ganage High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹32,051 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pune Nana Peth

Standalone Building, ashok chauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vastushodh Urbangram, For Sale In Pirangut

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pride Purple Park Connect For Sale In Hinjewadi

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Siddhi Apartments  Samata Chowk, Dalvinagar, Near Manisha flour mill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishwa Aseemvishwa For Sale In Chinchwad

Vishwa Aseemvishwa  Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Mohan Nagar, Near ESIC Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,953 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shuba Shri Residency For Sale In Pimpri Chinchuwad

Shuba shri residency  Akruli near JAI GANESH VISION
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹9,858 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nisarg Phase 2 For Sale In Wakad

Rd, Empire Estate Phase-II, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹13,310 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mangal Upvan For Sale In Chinchwad

ganga nagar rd near sidhi events
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹8,856 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,055 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vimal Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sudarshan Nagar, Chinchwad

Vimal Apartment  near lokamany hospital, Sudarshan Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki, Akurdi  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,540 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wisdom Park For Sale In Chinchwad

wisdom park  Empire Estate Phase 1,NEAR Kamlesh Super Shoppe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Goyal Darshan Nagari For Sale In Chinchwad

Keshav Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiv Teerth Chs For Sale In Rahatani

shiv teerth chs  kalewada phata, near Kunal Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Morya Park, Pimpri-chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Navkar Suchit For Sale In Chandukaka Saraf

Navkar suchit behind Hindustan bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,116 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gmc Empire For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune

GMC Empire  sambhaji nagar , near Jay Gajanan Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,359 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Chinchwad?

Presently, there are approximately 246 ready to move flats in Chinchwad’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Chinchwad ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Chinchwad?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Chinchwad, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.