nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Chinchwad Pune

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Mahabali Chauk .Shahunagar.nr Tata Motars pimpri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK House For Sale In Dighi

Independent House, Sector No. 18, Dighi,Near Atal Bihari Vajpayee Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹8,980 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Dighi1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

standalone building, Dakshin Mukhi, Mahabali Mandir Rd, Purnanagar, near DakshinMukhi Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In  Pimpri-chinchwad
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

4 BHK Flat In Siddhant Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Mahabali Mandir Rd, near DakshinMukhi Hanuman Temple - Mahabali Pratisthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Siddhant Society For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad,1/28
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Mauli For Sale In Chinchwad

Ganraj Mauli  Shahunagar, Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Susneh Chs For Sale In Chinchwad

Susneh chs  MIDC, near Dr.D.Y.Patil English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Pratishta Society For Sale In Chinchwad

Shahunagar, Near Dr.D.Y.Patil English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Gokulpark Society,shahunagar,chinchwad For Sale In Bahirwade Play Ground

shahunagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Chs For Sale In Chinchwad

Pooja CHS  Mahalaxmi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Atharav 1 For Sale In Shahunagar, Chinchwad

bahirwade ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ameeta Hsg Society For Sale In Shahunagar, Chinchwad

Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹4,733 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Hdfc Colony For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shahunagar Chinchwad Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Near State bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chinchwad

Standalone Building, Shahunagar, near Abhishek Vidyalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Krushna Kunj For Sale In Chinchwad

Chikali Rd, Shahunagar, near Shiv Shankar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In Chinchwad

Independent House, PL Deshpandey Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Girana Society For Sale In Chinchwad

Shahunagar near Sai-Niketan Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Siddhi Seema Co-op Hsg.society For Sale In Purnanagar, Chinchwad

Spine Road , Purna Nagar, Near Aastha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Kanda Heights For Sale In Dapodi

Kanda heights  Sundar Baug Colony,near Kindergarten Starters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Wagada Heights For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Wagada Heights  New Sangvi Near New Millenium English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Purnanagar NearTata Car Plant Dispatch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Residency For Sale In Jaguar Land Rover Pune Operations

Shivam Residency  spine Road,Opp to Jaguar Company,Next to Mangalam building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK House For Sale In Talwade

Independent House, Ganesh Nagar near Huma Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Florance, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Runal Florance, Pimpri-Chinchwad  Nigdi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Independent House, Talawade Rd, near Huma Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Talwade

Independent House, Talwade rd near Huma Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,409 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Talwade

Standalone Building, Talwade rd near Huma Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹1,944 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Talwade

Independent House, Talawade Rd Ruppe nagar near Huma Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector no. 18 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector no. 18, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector no. 18?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector no. 18 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector no. 18?

Properties available in Sector no. 18 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector no. 18?

To determine property prices in Sector no. 18, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.