nbrank,desc

464 - Properties for Sale in Bavdhan Pune

4+ BHK Villa In Nisarg Bunglow Plots For Sale In Bavdhan

Nisarg Bunglow Plots  Chandani Chowk - Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.79 Crores
₹11,171 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,288 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Nisarg Bunglow Plots For Sale  In Bavdhan1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  near Maratha Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pebbles Urbania For Sale  In Bavdhan1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Anshul Eva For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹11,889 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/37

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹7,436 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Near Suryadatta College, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹7,688 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Radhesham Apartments, Bavdhan For Sale In Shinde Nagar

Radhesham apartments, Bavdhan  Radhesham apartments, bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Flat In Waman Ganesh Chaya For Sale In Bavdhan

NDA road. opp maratha mandir bavdhan pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

3 BHK Villa In Arambh Valley For Sale In Bhugaon, Bavdhan

oppsite jubli hills and khandoba mandir temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹4,112 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
2,991 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Anshul Eva, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Anshul Eva, Bavdhan  Mahindra FirstChoice Showroom, ANSHUL EVA SOCIETY, Bavdhan Budruk, Off Mumbai - Bangalore Highway, Near, Survey No. 7, 8,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

4+ BHK Apartment In Gera Isle Royale For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan₹
₹3.42 Crores
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
₹1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,071 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Savannah Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  Pebbles Urbania Tower-D, PEBBLES URBANIA, near Periwinkle English Medium School, Siddharth Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73.5 Lacs
₹11,575 per sq.ft.
₹42,126/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds  Skyi Songbirds
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East

4 BHK Apartment In Tayal K Pune For Sale In Bavdhan

Tayal K Pune   Near Marigold Banquets N Conventions,Pranjali Patil Nagar, Bavdhan,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,405 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Tayal K Pune For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹7,618 per sq.ft.
₹65,358/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan Chaupati

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Techd For Sale In Bhugaon, Bavdhan

Codename Techd  Neuleaf TechD, Tower C
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,190 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Flat In Chandraneel Coop Hsg Soc For Sale In Bavdhan

DSK Ranwara Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹9,119 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan

Atharva Bliss  Abhay Atharva Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Blue 27th Avenue For Sale In Bavdhan

Blue 27th Avenue  CNG Pump Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,185 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Plaza For Sale In Bavdhan

Shree Swami Plaza  Bhugaon, Bavdhan, near swami plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudNana Nani ParkGayatri MedicalLohia Jain IT Park

3 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Belair, Bhugaon For Sale In Bavdhan

Mont Vert Belair, Bhugaon  Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹8,828 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Ville For Sale In Bavdhan

Aura Ville  S.No-38/1, Emrald Green Society,, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kavya Elite Regency For Sale In Bavdhan

Kavya Elite Regency  Kavya Elite Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,643 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aumkar Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Aumkar Apartment  Behind Maratha Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,618 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mont Vert Belbrook For Sale In Bhugaon

Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹10,199 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/33

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bavdhan without brokerage?

Yes! In Bavdhan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bavdhan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bavdhan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bavdhan?

Properties available in Bavdhan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bavdhan?

To determine property prices in Bavdhan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bavdhan?