nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Bavdhan Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

1, Paud Rd, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,313 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Nesara For Sale  In Kothrud1/18
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Paradise For Sale In Kothrud

Runwal Paradise  Behind Jain It Park, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune-411021, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90.5 Lacs
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
₹51,869/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Paradise For Sale  In Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Prathmesh Elite For Sale In Kothrud

Chandni Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹13,050 per sq.ft.
₹85,640/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lohia Jain IT ParkKapil Zenith IT ParkCaf Coffee DayMcDonald'sKothrud Bus Depot

2 BHK Apartment In Prathmesh Elite For Sale In Kothrud

Prathmesh Elite  Chandani Chowk, near AK BUSINESS SOLUTION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹11,520 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Elite For Sale In Kothrud

Prathamesh Elite  Chandani chouk, , Paud Rd, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,669 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

Bhusari Colony, near SOBHA Nesara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

SOBHA Nesara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹28,548 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

Sobha Nesara  chandani chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹14,017 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,925 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Under Loan₹
₹3.05 Crores
₹15,746 per sq.ft.
₹1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

Sobha Nesara  Near Ved Vihar Ganesh Mandir, Opp Lohia Jain IT Park,Paud Rd, Chandani Chowk,Kothrud,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.46 Crores
₹13,149 per sq.ft.
₹2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,392 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

Sobha Nesara  Near Ved Vihar Ganesh Mandir, Opp Lohia Jain IT Park,Paud Rd, Chandani Chowk,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.05 Crores
₹12,398 per sq.ft.
₹1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.94 Crores
₹13,133 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Wagholi

Independent House, Ved Bhavan, Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover, Bhusari Colony, near ETHDC Technologies Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Amit Ved Vihar For Sale In Kothrud

Amit Ved Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Flat In Shrividya Apartments Garden Flat For Sale In Bhusari Colony

Kothrud Rd near Royal Enfield Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.97 Crores
₹22,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Shree Raj Symphony Apartment, Kothrud For Sale In Ved Bhavan

Near Ved Bhavan Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhusari Colony, Kothrud

Independent House, bhusari colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Ved Vihar, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Amit Ved Vihar, Kothrud  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4+ BHK Flat In Aswani Green Alley For Sale In Bhusari Colony, Kothrud

Pimple Nilakh, Haveli, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,598 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,489 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Arambh Valley For Sale In Bhugaon, Bavdhan

oppsite jubli hills and khandoba mandir temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹4,112 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
2,991 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Elan For Sale In Kothrud

Arvind Elan  Near Kokes Cakery, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹12,567 per sq.ft.
₹85,640/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Achalare Vedant Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Achalare Vedant Apartment   Shreyas apt., near New india school, Left Bhusari Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Amit Ved Vihar For Sale In Kothrud

Amit Ved Vihar  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,666 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Seven Heaven For Sale In Katraj

No 10, Paud Rd, Aamchi Colony, Mahatma Society, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹12,687 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shreya Silver Hills For Sale In Bhosari

Shreya Silver Hills  Shreya Silver Hills, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹4,723 per sq.ft.
₹83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
3,091 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shindenagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shindenagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shindenagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shindenagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shindenagar?

Properties available in Shindenagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shindenagar?

To determine property prices in Shindenagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.