nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bavdhan , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Bavdhan below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Elite For Sale In Kothrud

Prathamesh Elite  Chandani chouk, , Paud Rd, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,669 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prathamesh Elite For Sale  In Kothrud1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Grand Stand  Bhusari Colony, near Ved Vihar Apartments and Vedant Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,204 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Grand Stand For Sale  In Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equinox For Sale In Bavdhan

Nyati Equinox  Nyati Equinox
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Nalanda Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Nalanda apartment  Baner Road, Near sindh colony, Aundh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjekar Vasundhara For Sale In Kothrud

Ranjekar Vasundhara  Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹11,367 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rambaug Colony Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Rambaug colony Kothrud  Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Aavani Angad Park For Sale In Kothrud

Aavani Angad Park  kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,949 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Trident World For Sale In Kothrud

Yashoda Trident World  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,232 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kamakshie Pradnyesh For Sale In Kothrud

Kamakshie Pradnyesh  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹13,427 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Bhushan For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Bhushan  Gokhale Bhushan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹17,209 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Success Square For Sale In Kothrud

Saarrthi Success Square  Saarrthi Success Square, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹22,533 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kj Pallavi Society For Sale In Kothrud

KJ Pallavi Society  KJ Pallavi Society, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹12,897 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Karantej Arista For Sale In Warje

AtulNagar Phase I, near RMD SINHGAD TECHNICAL INSTITUTE CAMPUS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Shrre Lakshmi Krupa For Sale In Warje

Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, NEAR RMD Shingad college warje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rahul Park For Sale In Warje

Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vyas Ashwamedh Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Vyas Ashwamedh CHS  Near Fastrack Store, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹13,277 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjekar Yash For Sale In Kothrud

Ranjekar Yash  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹15,780 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Harshada For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Harshada  Opposite Vishwas Library, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹11,190 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Cluster_pune (m Corp.) 216 Vaidehi Residency For Sale In Kothrud

Cluster_pune (M Corp.) 216 Vaidehi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹17,872 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Sneh For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Sneh  Near Body Fuel Fitness Club, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹11,191 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Dahanukar Colony, near Shree Saraswati Vidya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Dhavalgiri Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Dhavalgiri Apartment  Baner Bypass Highway, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anuprita For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Anuprita  Gokhale Anuprita, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹11,476 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anuprita For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Anuprita  Gokhale Anuprita, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,525 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Krupa Apt. For Sale In Kothrud

Ram Krupa Apt.  Ram Krupa Apt.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹19,331 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shindenagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shindenagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shindenagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shindenagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shindenagar?

Properties available in Shindenagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shindenagar?

To determine property prices in Shindenagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.