nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Bavdhan Pune | Apartments for Sale in Bavdhan Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud
1, Paud Rd, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,313 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/18East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Paradise For Sale In Kothrud
Runwal Paradise Behind Jain It Park, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune-411021, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹90.5 Lacs
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
₹51,869/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Flat In Prathmesh Elite For Sale In Kothrud
Chandni Chowk
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹13,050 per sq.ft.
₹85,640/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Elite For Sale In Kothrud
Prathamesh Elite Chandani chouk, , Paud Rd, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,669 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prathmesh Elite For Sale In Kothrud
Prathmesh Elite Chandani Chowk, near AK BUSINESS SOLUTION
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹11,520 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud
Bhusari Colony, near SOBHA Nesara
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud
Sobha Nesara, Kothrud near ved bhavan
Under Loan₹
₹3.05 Crores
₹15,746 per sq.ft.
₹1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud
Sobha Nesara chandani chowk
Under Loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹14,017 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,925 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud
Sobha Nesara Near Ved Vihar Ganesh Mandir, Opp Lohia Jain IT Park,Paud Rd, Chandani Chowk,Kothrud
Not under loan₹
₹3.05 Crores
₹12,398 per sq.ft.
₹1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud
Not under loan₹
₹3.94 Crores
₹13,133 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud
Sobha Nesara Near Ved Vihar Ganesh Mandir, Opp Lohia Jain IT Park,Paud Rd, Chandani Chowk,Kothrud,Pune
Not under loan₹
₹4.46 Crores
₹13,149 per sq.ft.
₹2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,392 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Amit Ved Vihar For Sale In Kothrud
Amit Ved Vihar
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Shrividya Apartments Garden Flat For Sale In Bhusari Colony
Kothrud Rd near Royal Enfield Showroom
Under Loan₹
₹2.97 Crores
₹22,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shree Raj Symphony Apartment, Kothrud For Sale In Ved Bhavan
Near Ved Bhavan Kothrud
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Amit Ved Vihar, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud
Amit Ved Vihar, Kothrud Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
Under Loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Aswani Green Alley For Sale In Bhusari Colony, Kothrud
Pimple Nilakh, Haveli, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,598 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,489 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Elan For Sale In Kothrud
Arvind Elan Near Kokes Cakery, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹12,567 per sq.ft.
₹85,640/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Achalare Vedant Apartment For Sale In Kothrud
Achalare Vedant Apartment Shreyas apt., near New india school, Left Bhusari Colony
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Amit Ved Vihar For Sale In Kothrud
Amit Ved Vihar Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,666 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Seven Heaven For Sale In Katraj
No 10, Paud Rd, Aamchi Colony, Mahatma Society, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹12,687 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shreya Silver Hills For Sale In Bhosari
Shreya Silver Hills Shreya Silver Hills, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹4,723 per sq.ft.
₹83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
3,091 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shreya Silver Hills For Sale In Bhosari
Shreya Silver Hills Shreya Silver Hills, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹73.65 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
₹42,212/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud
Grand Stand Bhusari Colony, near Ved Vihar Apartments and Vedant Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,204 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Sanket For Sale In Kothrud
Ravetkar Sanket Ravetkar Sanket, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.13 Crores
₹15,743 per sq.ft.
₹1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equinox For Sale In Bavdhan
Nyati Equinox Nyati Equinox
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Shindenagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shindenagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Shindenagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shindenagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shindenagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shindenagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shindenagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shindenagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!