nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bavdhan , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Bavdhan , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Paradise For Sale In Kothrud

Runwal Paradise  Behind Jain It Park, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune-411021, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.5 Lacs
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
51,869/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Paradise For Sale  In Kothrud
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Prathmesh Elite For Sale In Kothrud

Chandni Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹13,050 per sq.ft.
85,640/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prathmesh Elite For Sale  In Kothrud1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lohia Jain IT ParkKapil Zenith IT ParkCaf Coffee DayMcDonald'sKothrud Bus Depot

2 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Elite For Sale In Kothrud

Prathamesh Elite  Chandani chouk, , Paud Rd, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,669 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prathmesh Elite For Sale In Kothrud

Prathmesh Elite  Chandani Chowk, near AK BUSINESS SOLUTION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹11,520 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Flat In Amit Ved Vihar For Sale In Kothrud

Amit Ved Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Ved Vihar, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Amit Ved Vihar, Kothrud  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.29 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Elan For Sale In Kothrud

Arvind Elan  Near Kokes Cakery, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,567 per sq.ft.
85,640/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shreya Silver Hills For Sale In Bhosari

Shreya Silver Hills  Shreya Silver Hills, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.65 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
42,212/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Sanket For Sale In Kothrud

Ravetkar Sanket  Ravetkar Sanket, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹15,743 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equinox For Sale In Bavdhan

Nyati Equinox  Near Ambrosia Resort and Spa, Pranjali Patil Nagar ,Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.92 Lacs
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
56,122/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkCaf Coffee DayD' PalaceBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Flat In Somati Apartment For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Aamchi Colony, Bhusari Colony, Paud Road Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Nalanda Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Nalanda apartment  Baner Road, Near sindh colony, Aundh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjekar Vasundhara For Sale In Kothrud

Ranjekar Vasundhara  Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹11,367 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Shri Deodoot For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Shri Deodoot  Near New India School, Bharti Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹11,311 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Mallikarjun Heights For Sale In Kothrud

Bhusari Colony, near Sringeri Shankar Math - Pune Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Heramb Residency, Near Ved Bhavan, Kothrud For Sale In Gq4r+2jc, Paud Road, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India

Mumbai Pune Bypass Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,513 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Viom For Sale In Kothrud

Venkatesh Viom  Survey No.31and Survey No.35,Mundhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹11,937 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rambaug Colony Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Rambaug colony Kothrud  Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Teerth Samarth Park For Sale In Kothrud

Teerth Samarth Park  Teerth Samarth Park, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹15,558 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Aspire For Sale In Bavdhan

Purva Aspire  Near Ambrosia Resort, Paud road, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkCaf Coffee DayUp And AboveBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Flat In Mallikarjun Height For Sale In Bhusari Colony

Left Bhusari Colony, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud near Vijayshree Park Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,222 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bramhacorp Sun Valley For Sale In Bavdhan

Bramhacorp Sun Valley  Near IndSearch Institute Of Management Studies & Research, Bavdhan Khurd, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.98 Lacs
₹7,316 per sq.ft.
53,292/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Feel Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan, Pune

Maple Feel Bliss  Chandani Chowk, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - KothrudIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Trident World For Sale In Kothrud

Yashoda Trident World  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,232 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Towers For Sale In Kothrud

Rahul Towers  Bhusari Colony, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shindenagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shindenagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shindenagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shindenagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shindenagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shindenagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shindenagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shindenagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!