nbrank,desc

61 - Flats for Sale in Warje Pune | Apartments for Sale in Warje Pune

1 BHK Flat In Mauli Classic For Sale In New Ahire Gaon Rd

ganpatimatha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mauli Classic  For Sale  In New Ahire Gaon Rd1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Sparsh Apartment For Sale In Warje

Laxmi Sparsh apartment   near ganeshpuri society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Sparsh Apartment  For Sale  In Warje1/27
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Sinclair Homes For Sale In Warje Malwadi

Saarrthi Sinclair Homes  35/2, Warje Malwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,030 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Apartment For Sale In Warje

Yuvraj Apartment  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.89 Crores
₹26,260 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society For Sale In Shivane

Vrindavan Society  NDA Road, ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Keyur Apartment For Sale In Warje

Ganeshpuri,Warje Malwadi..
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Warje Malawadi For Sale In Warje Malwadi

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kishor Vatika For Sale In Warje

Kishor Vatika  near warje highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹8,758 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vijaya Rashmi Residency, Warje Malwadi For Sale In Vijayarashmi Residency

Near Barate Hospital, NDA Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,102 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Padharinath Soc.warje For Sale In Warje Malwadi

near shinde brige
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sainagar Chs Warje For Sale In Warje Malwadi

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Yogiraj Park For Sale In Fqgx+m6q, Nda Rd, Behind Supreme Bakery, Kargil Society, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India

Under Loan
49.9 Lacs
₹8,991 per sq.ft.
28,599/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutvel Apartments For Sale In Warje

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,917 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Popular Prestige For Sale In Warje

Popular Prestige  Warje, Pune-411058, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹13,023 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shubhra Heights For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Nisarg For Sale In Ramnagar Chs

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Suvarnashilpa For Sale In New Ahire Gaon

ganapati matha Near Shri Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Anandghan For Sale In Warj

Anadgan, New Ahire Gaon Rd, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chintan For Sale In Warje

Near Ganpati Matha bus stop Warje Shivane Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Shilpkala For Sale In New Ahire Gaon Near Vitthal Mandir

Suvarna shilpkala  near wanjale school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Warje

Ram Nagar, near Ram Nagar ,Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Shivane

standalone building, Naadbramha Idli Warje near achanak chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,191 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Bhargav Bellina, S. No. 10, Hissa No 211 Main Mumbai Banglore Highway, Malawadi Warje Flybhargav Bellina, S. No. 10, Hissa No 211 Main Mumbai Banglore Highway, Malawadi Warje Flyover For Sale In Bhargav Bellina

Malawadi Warje Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Rama Erande Amrutvel Greens For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Rama Erande Amrutvel Greens  Rama Erande Amrutvel Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Utkarsh Avenue For Sale In Suryanagari

Tandulwadi Rd Baramati, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Warje without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Warje, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Warje?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Warje.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Warje?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Warje is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Warje?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Warje. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!