nbrank,desc

459 - Flats for Sale in Karan Pushp, Warje Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Prashant Sadan  Near Shashwat Hospital, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,920 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale  In Kothrud1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹9,711 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale  In Kothrud1/12
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Moira Asya For Sale In Karve Nagar

Moira Asya  Karve Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹12,305 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,763 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Suvarna For Sale In Kothrud

Ravetkar Suvarna  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹11,781 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,757 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vidyashree Serene Misty For Sale In Nanded

Vidyashree Serene Misty  Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,184 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vidyashree Serene Misty For Sale In Nanded

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Probha Oasis For Sale In Anand Nagar

Probha Oasis  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,338 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skylife For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd

Venkatesh Skylife  Vadgaon Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,592 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Gm Mahika For Sale In Karve Nagar

GM Mahika  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,956 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Mahika For Sale In Karve Nagar

GM Mahika  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,166 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Vista For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mittal Sun Vista  Anand Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,434 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Parmeshwari Vrindavan For Sale In Warje

Parmeshwari Vrindavan  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.8 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
55,480/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skylife For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd

Venkatesh Skylife  Vadgaon Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Parth Enclave For Sale In Karve Nagar

Parth Enclave  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,079 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shimmer For Sale In Hinjewadi Phase 3

shimmer  Siraj Dokadia Rd, near Pawar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3Hinjewadi Phase 2 HillHinjewadi Phase IIISatguru Punjabi RasoiFountain Market, Maan

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Sarita Vaibhav For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Belvalkar Sarita Vaibhav  Sinhgad Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,192 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Saieesh Homes For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Saieesh Homes   Wadgaon Budruk, Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.02 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
41,277/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Enclave For Sale In Karve Nagar

Parth Enclave  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.76 Lacs
₹7,141 per sq.ft.
54,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Riverside For Sale In Karve Nagar

Nirman Riverside  Nirman Riverside, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.71 Lacs
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
57,148/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Cavansite For Sale In Warje

Vastushodh Cavansite  Warje, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.27 Lacs
₹9,335 per sq.ft.
43,713/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Gpl West Winds For Sale In Warje

GPL West Winds  GPL West Winds, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,911 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Madhukosh For Sale In Sinhagad Road

Paranjape Madhukosh  next to Bhagavati Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,129 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Annexe For Sale In Nanded

Rajyog Annexe  Laygude hospital, Besides, Mcdonalds Lane, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,324 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Aura For Sale In Warje

Suyog Aura  Suyog Aura, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.02 Lacs
₹7,613 per sq.ft.
41,277/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Schemes For Sale In M2 - Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Karan pushp without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Karan pushp, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Karan pushp?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Karan pushp.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Karan pushp?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Karan pushp is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Karan pushp?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Karan pushp. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!