nbrank,desc

61 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Warje Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Warje

maitri grah nirmaan sanstha ltd Standalone Building, Mumbai - Bangalore Highway, Survey No. 117/1, Service Rd, Warje, Near opp. Mai Mangeshkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Warje1/15
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Popular Colony Affordable Flat, Warje, Pune For Sale In Warje, Pune

Popular Colony Apartment, Warje, Pune  Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Popular Colony Apartment, Warje, Pune For Sale  In Warje, Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nehe Residency, Warje For Sale In Warje

Nehe Residency, Warje  Shriram Society, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sidivinayak Affordable Flat For Sale In Warje

Sidivinayak Apartment  Yeshodeep Society, Giridhar Nagar, near Yashodeep Vidyalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Affordable Flat In Swami Complex For Sale In Warje

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
328 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Runwal Panorama For Sale In Warje

Runwal Panorama  beside warje sportscomplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Samartha Residency For Sale In Shivane

Samartha Residency  Plot No. 107, Flat No. 202, Samartha Residency, Uttam Nagar, Pune-411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Matruchaya Affordable Flat For Sale In Warje

matruchaya apartment  Warje Jakat Naka, Brahmachaitanya Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rukhmini Heights For Sale In Warje

Rukhmini heights   Atul nagar rd near rukmani heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kustubh Appartment Park For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

kustubh Appartment park  Bajirao Rd near Janata Sahakari Bank Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Swami Complex For Sale In Warje

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Warje

Standalone Building, Modern College of Arts, Science and Commerce, Warje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Chaitanya Heights For Sale In Pune

Chaitanya heights   near Kaka Pawar talim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Dodke Monarch For Sale In Warje

Near Atul Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Corner Bldg For Sale In Warje

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Maitri Affordable Flat, Warje For Sale In Warje

Maitri Apartment, Warje  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sharada Vandan Vihar For Sale In Katraj

Sharada Vandan Vihar  santosh nagarNear Kaaynaat bungalow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jd Heights For Sale In Warje

JD hEIGHTS  NDA Rd NEAR Shri Pavasha Ganpati Devsthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nba Sajan Siddhi For Sale In Warje

Nba Sajan Siddhi  Near Shivane, NDA Road, Sarde Baug, Vitthal Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhakta Niwas For Sale In Warje

Bhakta Niwas  Varanasi Society AtulNagar Phase I, Atul Nagar, Warje Pune, Maharashtra 411058 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Avishkar Ganga Heights For Sale In Warje

Avishkar Ganga Heights  sahyog nagar road Yashodip Prathmik Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Heights, For Sale In 228, Mulshi Rd, Siddhivinayak Vihar, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Bhugaon, Maharashtra 412115, India

Krishna Heights,   krishna heights ,Surbhi Colony, Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vighnaharta Affordable Flat For Sale In Warje

Vighnaharta Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Venkatesh Villa For Sale In Warje

Near Varanasi Soc.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aditi Co Op Society Near Agrwal Godown,dangat Esteat For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,860 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Warje?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Warje, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Warje that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Warje?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Warje can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Warje?

The appreciation of flat values in Warje can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.