nbrank,desc

12 - Flats & Houses for sale in Warje , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Warje below 80 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Sneha Homes For Sale In Sneha Homes

Sneha Homes  Urit Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sneha Homes For Sale  In Sneha Homes1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Nagar Society. For Sale In Warje

RMD college road near RMD SINHGAD TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Nagar Society. For Sale  In Warje1/18
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dattatray Apartment Tapodham For Sale In Warje

Dattatray Apartment Tapodham  Shriram Colony, Lane Tapodham Rd, Warje Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Mahale Plaza For Sale In Mahale Plaza

Mahale Plaza  Lunanagar Kasba peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹8,111 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Slp Jubilee Park For Sale In Warje

SLP Jubilee Park  SLP Jubilee Park Warje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dodke Prestige For Sale In Warje

Dodke Prestige  Warje, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73.25 Lacs
₹8,689 per sq.ft.
₹41,982/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Warje

Yashodeep Chawk,Ganesh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

standalone building, Dr Ambedkar Chowk, near YASH TVS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji River View Residency For Sale In Warje

Balaji River View Residency  Balaji River View Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Aura For Sale In Warje

Suyog Aura  Suyog Aura, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.02 Lacs
₹7,613 per sq.ft.
₹41,277/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Le Phoenix For Sale In Warje

Moraya Le Phoenix  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73.24 Lacs
₹7,230 per sq.ft.
₹41,977/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Cavansite For Sale In Warje

Vastushodh Cavansite  Warje, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.27 Lacs
₹9,335 per sq.ft.
₹43,713/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In 372 Mahatma Society For Sale In Kothrud

372 Mahatma Society  , Mahatma Society, Kothrud,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In 372 Mahatma Society For Sale  In Kothrud1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sainagar Chs Warje For Sale In Warje Malwadi

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sainagar Chs Warje For Sale  In Warje Malwadi1/26

2 BHK Flat In Nirman Terraces For Sale In Karve Nagar

State Bank, Sramik Vasahat, Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Vibhav Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Vibhav CHS  16, Mahatma Gandhi Society Rd Vrindavan Park, Mahatma Society, Kothrud Pune, Maharashtra 411038 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Nirman Teres For Sale In Karve Nagar

Karve Nagar near Millennium National School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹12,014 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bhargav Bellina, S. No. 10, Hissa No 211 Main Mumbai Banglore Highway, Malawadi Warje Flybhargav Bellina, S. No. 10, Hissa No 211 Main Mumbai Banglore Highway, Malawadi Warje Flyover For Sale In Bhargav Bellina

Malawadi Warje Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat In Shree Chintamani Nagar For Sale In Kothrud

Jijai Nagar, near Ekalavya Shikshan Sanstha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹73.37 Lacs
₹19,670 per sq.ft.
₹42,051/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vriddhi Padma Madhav For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹78.76 Lacs
₹13,866 per sq.ft.
₹45,140/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK House For Sale In Karve Nagar

Independent House, 2, Lane No. 11, near Cummins College, Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,054 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Belvalkar Meera  Near Sahyadri Hospital, Paramhans Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.89 Lacs
₹13,231 per sq.ft.
₹42,922/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Suncity For Sale In Sun City, Anand Nagar

suncity  suncity road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saieesh Homes For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Saieesh Homes   Wadgaon Budruk, Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.02 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹41,277/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Heights For Sale In Shivane

Pranav Heights  NDA Rd, Near Shinde Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Indira Nagar For Sale In Kothrud

Indira Nagar, Vishal Angan A Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹15,600 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kashmira Height, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Kashmira Height, Shivane  Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Gulab Srushti For Sale In Kothrud

Buttepatil Gulab Srushti  Buttepatil Gulab Srushti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹17,007 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Sonai For Sale In Anand Nagar

Aditya Sonai  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.31 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
₹44,882/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Radhika Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Rohan Radhika Apartment  Rohan Radhika Apartment, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, near Sun City Rd, Sun City,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Bakre Building For Sale In Kothrud

DP Rd, Near to Shivaji Putala and Milan Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,722 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Near kinara hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,424 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shimmer For Sale In Hinjewadi Phase 3

shimmer  Siraj Dokadia Rd, near Pawar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3Hinjewadi Phase 2 HillHinjewadi Phase IIISatguru Punjabi RasoiFountain Market, Maan

1 BHK Apartment In Arham Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Arham Anantam  Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹17,961 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagirahti Saptasur For Sale In Kothrud

Bhagirahti Saptasur  Bhagirahti Saptasur, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.75 Lacs
₹7,237 per sq.ft.
₹45,708/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Left Bhusari Colony, Near Chandani Chauk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,030 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Warje without brokerage?

Yes! In Warje, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Warje?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Warje area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Warje?

Properties available in Warje could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Warje?

To determine property prices in Warje, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.