nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dalbiwale , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Dalbiwale below 80 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Serenity For Sale In Dhayari

Venkatesh Serenity  Venkatesh Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Serenity For Sale  In Dhayari1/18
South-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Royal For Sale In Dhayari

Radhika Royal  Mala, Barangani Rd, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radhika Royal For Sale  In Dhayari1/31
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Serenity For Sale In Dhayari

Venkatesh Serenity  Venkatesh Serenity, Near DSK Vishwa, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Myria For Sale In Sharada Myria

Sharada Myria  Sinhgad Rd, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Wanjalewadi, Maharashtra, India 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Myria For Sale In Dhayari

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Bird Valley Housing Society For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Vishwa Road Behind 79 Washing Centre Dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra-41104B
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Flat In Meghamalhar For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Colony Rd DSK Vishwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹11,746 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Vishwa , Meghmalhar For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Vishwa , Meghmalhar  Sinhgad Road Dhayari Dsk Road DSK Vishwa Township
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹8,086 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shashitara Hills For Sale In Sinhagad Road

Shashitara Hills  Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Shashitara Hills For Sale In Sinhagad Road

Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Bakul Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Bakul Apartment  13 DSK Vishwa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Omega Heritage For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nanded City Bageshree For Sale In Nanded City Township

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dsk Vishwa Dhyari

DSK Vishwa dhayri apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Crest For Sale In Dhayari

Mittal Sun Crest  DSK Vishwa Rd, Sinhgad Rd, Chavan Bagh, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,046 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Nabhangan For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Nabhangan  DSK Nabhangan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.99 Lacs
₹6,332 per sq.ft.
₹41,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Dsk Nabhangan For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Nabhangan  DSK Nabhangan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.99 Lacs
₹6,435 per sq.ft.
₹45,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan₹
₹78.95 Lacs
₹6,144 per sq.ft.
₹45,249/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Crest For Sale In Dhayari

sun crest  116/7, DSK Vishwa Rd, Sinhgad Rd, Chavan Bagh, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,034 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Park View For Sale In Mantra Parkview Sr No. 1153, Shop No. B3-3, Chavan Bagh, Dsk Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411068, India

Mantra Park View  dsk vishwa road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Swapnangan For Sale In Sinhagad

Majestique Swapnangan  DSK Vishwa, Dhayari,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Swapnangan For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Swapnangan  S.No. 124, 11, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041,Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Navle IT ParkGreenfield Garden Restaurant BarMcDonald'sDomino's PizzaPandurang Apartment

Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,136 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Majestique Swapnangan  Chavhan Buag near Aamrai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹9,724 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Majestique Swapnangan  CRV3+99W Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,796 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dalbiwale without brokerage?

Yes! In Dalbiwale, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dalbiwale?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dalbiwale area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dalbiwale?

Properties available in Dalbiwale could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dalbiwale?

To determine property prices in Dalbiwale, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dalbiwale?