nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Renuka nagar , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Renuka nagar below 80 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Narayanbaug Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk
Narayanbaug Apartment Kudale Baug,
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/11East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Narayan Baug Chs For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk
Narayan Baug CHSÂ narayan baug sociecty
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nikhil Garden For Sale In Kudale Baug
nikhil garden Kudale Baug, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Amigos Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk
Kasturi Amigos Residency Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pratik Vastu Vinayak For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk
Pratik Vastu Vinayak Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹8,439 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Cvd Infra Uday For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk
CVD Infra Uday Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dnyan Anuj For Sale In Dhyan Anuja Society, Wadgaon Budruk - Narhe Road, Near Nsg Crown, Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra, India
dnyan anuj  Dhyan Anuja Society, Wadgaon Budruk - Narhe Road, Near NSG Crown, Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sadhna Arcade For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk
50/7, Wadgaon Budruk - Narhe Rd, Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,838 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Narhe
Standalone Building, Navle Chowk near Hotel Deccan Pavilion
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Complex For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk
Yashoda complex  Sadashiv Dangat Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Solitere Emerald Tower For Sale In Narhe
Solitere Emerald Tower FR8H+7Q4 Sinhgad Rd, Jadhav Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sairaj Apartment Minakshi Puram For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk
Sairaj Apartment Minakshi Puram Sinhgad college Road Near Sinhgad college
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sanket Kool Homes Panchamrut For Sale In Ambegaon Bk
Sanket Kool Homes Panchamrut Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹74.34 Lacs
₹6,431 per sq.ft.
₹42,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Royal Orchid Society For Sale In Ambegaon Bk
Royal Orchid Society Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, Vishnupuram Colony, Ambegaon BK,
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vc Bace Gauri Nandan Apartments For Sale In Vadgaon
VC Bace Gauri Nandan Apartments Vadgaon , Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹78.37 Lacs
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
₹44,917/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sadashivam Apartment For Sale In Bhansali Campus
Sinhagad college road
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,834 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Campus For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk
Bhansali Campus Bhansali Campus
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rajyog For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk
Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover, near Ganesh Graceland
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Ajinkyatara, Sinhgad Road, Pune For Sale In Sinhgad Road, Pune
Nirman Ajinkyatara, Sinhgad Road, Pune Survey No 9, Hissa No 2/2, Adjacent to Sinhagad College, Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,630 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nirman Ajinkyatara, Sinhgad Road, Pune For Sale In Sinhgad Road, Pune
Survey No 9, Hissa No 2/2, Adjacent to Sinhagad College, Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹8,753 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nirmaan Ajinkyatara For Sale In Sinhagad
Nirmaan ajinkyatara adjacent to Sinhagad Institutes Vadgaon Bk
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Ajinkyatara For Sale In Sinhgad Road, Pune
Nirman Ajinkyatara Survey No 9, Hissa No 2/2, Adjacent to Sinhagad College, Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,332 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Grande View 7 For Sale In Ambegaon Bk
Grande View 7Â Grande View 7 BUILDING S.No.8, Grande View 7 K 11 8/12, Katraj-Dehu Rd Bypass, Ambegaon Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 411046 India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchwati Apartments For Sale In Ambegaon Bk
Panchwati Apartments Sinhgad Institute road near Sinhgad Institute
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Aura For Sale In Ambegaon Bk
Nirman Aura Nirman Aura, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹72.72 Lacs
₹6,334 per sq.ft.
₹41,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Renuka nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Renuka nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Renuka nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Renuka nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Renuka nagar?
Properties available in Renuka nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Renuka nagar?
To determine property prices in Renuka nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.