nbrank,desc

19 - Flats & Houses for sale in Nanded , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Nanded below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Purandar 9 Nanded For Sale In Nanded City

Nanded Gaon, Beside Nanded City Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,351 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Purandar 9 Nanded For Sale  In Nanded City1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Royal For Sale In Dhayari

Radhika Royal  Mala, Barangani Rd, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radhika Royal For Sale  In Dhayari1/31
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kashmira Height, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Kashmira Height, Shivane  Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Jawalkar Plaza For Sale In Karve Nagar

Jawalkar plaza  Cummins rd, Near Cummins College of Engineering for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,820 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Apartment Nanded For Sale In Nanded

Siddhivinayak Apartment Nanded  Nandel Fata, Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,538 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Prayeja City For Sale In Nanded

FR87+RCP, Prayeja City, Prayeja City Rd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.5 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan
78.95 Lacs
₹6,144 per sq.ft.
45,249/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivane

Independent House, Uttam Nagar near Kohinoor Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nanded Bageshree For Sale In Nanded

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,324 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Dharmavat Sunder Sanskruti For Sale In Nanded

Not under loan
71.04 Lacs
₹3,781 per sq.ft.
40,716/Month
Estimated EMI
1,879 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Villa In Prayeja City For Sale In Nanded

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Heights For Sale In Shivane

Pranav Heights  NDA Rd, Near Shinde Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Dsk Nabhangan For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Nabhangan  DSK Nabhangan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.99 Lacs
₹6,435 per sq.ft.
45,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Nabhangan For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Nabhangan  DSK Nabhangan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.99 Lacs
₹6,332 per sq.ft.
41,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shashitara Hills For Sale In Sinhagad Road

Shashitara Hills  Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivane

Independent House, NDA Rd,Near Ashirwad Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Laigude Alankapuri For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,265 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Nanded City Bageshree For Sale In Nanded City Township

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Miami Apartments For Sale In Dhayari

Miami Apartments  Sr. No. 33/1, Lagad Mala, Sinhagad Road, Rajyog Rd, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Serenity For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Serenity For Sale  In Dhayari1/18
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Serenity For Sale In Dhayari

Venkatesh Serenity  Venkatesh Serenity, Near DSK Vishwa, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Serenity For Sale  In Dhayari1/3

2 BHK Flat In Meghamalhar For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Colony Rd DSK Vishwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹11,746 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Flat In Bird Valley Housing Society For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Vishwa Road Behind 79 Washing Centre Dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra-41104B
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Flat In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Warje

Yashodeep Chawk,Ganesh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bakul Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Bakul Apartment  13 DSK Vishwa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Omega Heritage For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dsk Vishwa Dhyari

DSK Vishwa dhayri apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Crest For Sale In Dhayari

Mittal Sun Crest  DSK Vishwa Rd, Sinhgad Rd, Chavan Bagh, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹7,046 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Orchid Apartment  Orchid Homes, Sitaee Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Kaustubh Vihar For Sale In Dhyari

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,168 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Crest For Sale In Dhayari

sun crest  116/7, DSK Vishwa Rd, Sinhgad Rd, Chavan Bagh, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹9,034 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sainagar Chs Warje For Sale In Warje Malwadi

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Park View For Sale In Mantra Parkview Sr No. 1153, Shop No. B3-3, Chavan Bagh, Dsk Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411068, India

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Jk Hill Park For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,711 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Park View For Sale In Mantra Park View

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Swapnangan For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Swapnangan  S.No. 124, 11, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041,Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Navle IT ParkGreenfield Garden Restaurant BarMcDonald'sDomino's PizzaPandurang Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Swapnangan For Sale In Sinhagad

Majestique Swapnangan  Chavhan Buag near Aamrai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹9,724 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,948 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹7,136 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Majestique Swapnangan  chavhan Baugh, DSK road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹10,447 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Amrai For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Vishwa, near Majestique Swapnangan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,404 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Chandra Neel Chs For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Wadgaon Budruk near Sanas Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,448 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Supriya Apt For Sale In Garmal, Dhayari

lane no B 12 garmal near khondoba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dodke Prestige For Sale In Warje

Dodke Prestige  Warje, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.25 Lacs
₹8,689 per sq.ft.
41,982/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nanded without brokerage?

Yes! In Nanded, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nanded?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nanded area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nanded?

Properties available in Nanded could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nanded?

To determine property prices in Nanded, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.