nbrank,desc

154 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nanded , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Nanded , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Shinde Park For Sale In Shivane

Shinde Park Housing Society Block-A, SHINDE PARK HOUSING SOCIETY, Shivane, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shinde Park For Sale  In Shivane1/16
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Complex, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Siddhivinayak Complex, Shivane  Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Complex, Shivane For Sale  In Shivane1/19
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Purandar 9 Nanded For Sale In Nanded City

Nanded Gaon, Beside Nanded City Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,351 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Royal For Sale In Dhayari

Radhika Royal  Mala, Barangani Rd, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Complex For Sale In Shivane

N.D.A. Road near Prestige Public School-CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Heights, Sinhgad Road, Nanded, Pune For Sale In Nanded

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Haritara For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

Anandtara Haritara  Kondhawe-Dhawade, Uttam Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,993 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Nanded CityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasRam Krishna Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kumbare Fusion City For Sale In Kondhawe Dhawade

Kumbare Fusion City  Kondhawe Dhawade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,864 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sargam Building For Sale In 2508, Opposite Celebram It Park, Nanded City, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India

Sargam Building  Nanded City, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar   Shivane Pune, Maharashtra 411023 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Nanded Mangal Bhairav For Sale In Sinhgad

Nanded Mangal Bhairav  Nanded Mangal Bhairav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar  Dangat Patil Nagar, Near Unity medicare Dangat patil nagar shivane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Township For Sale In Block 1

Rajyog Township  Sinhgad Road, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Kashmira Height, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Kashmira Height, Shivane  Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Fusion City For Sale In Kondhawe Dhawade

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,220 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Harshraj Apartment Shivane For Sale In Shivane

FQ8H+4GV, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Shraddha Heights For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

Kondhawe-Dhawade, shraddha heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Varadshree Sankul For Sale In Shivane

near Aditya hotel, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Vihar For Sale In Shivane

Shree Siddhivinayak Vihar  Anant Industry, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,294 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhi Residency For Sale In Shivane

Kondhawe Dhawade, NDA Rd near kondve Davde Grampanchyat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Jawalkar Plaza For Sale In Karve Nagar

Jawalkar plaza  Cummins rd, Near Cummins College of Engineering for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,820 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sunder Sanskruti Phase 3, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Sunder Sanskruti Phase 3, Dhayari  Dhayari, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,569 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Swapnanda Buiding For Sale In Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane

Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar Shivane Pune For Sale In Dangat Industrial Estate

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,420 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Shivane

sadguru Apartment  Samarth Puram, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nanded without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nanded, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nanded?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nanded.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nanded?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nanded is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nanded?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nanded. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!