nbrank,desc

61 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kirkatwadi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kirkatwadi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kamal Green Leaf  Gat N0. 571, Off Sinhgad Road, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,317 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale  In Kirkatwadi
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi  MaalWadi Rd, Bhairavnath Nagar, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.5 Lacs
₹4,555 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi For Sale  In Kirkatwadi1/36
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,923 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Gram For Sale In Uttam Nagar

urban Gram  More Fitness Club Unisex Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Urbangram Kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,959 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Urbangram For Sale In Urbangram

Urbangram  Urbangram Rd near deepak super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi  Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,030 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhswapna Housing Society For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Sukhswapna Housing Society  Sukhswapna Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,481 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Aapla Ghar  DSK Vishwa, Wanjalewadi, near urban gram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,481 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Om Siddhi Society For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kirkatwadi near Kirkatwadi Grampanchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,981 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,467 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Heights For Sale In Katraj

SK Heights   CVQC+76J, Gujarwadi Rd, Katrajnagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,439 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Utsav Socity For Sale In Kirkatwadi

utsav socity   Karanjawane Wasti,Near Kamal Green Leaf and Zila Parishad Prathamik School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Utsav Chs For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Utsav CHS  Nandoshi Rd, Bhairavnath Nagar, Near Kalpak Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,866 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shivsai Shree Swami Anant Shrushti For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Shivsai Shree Swami Anant Shrushti  Bhairavnath Nagar, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹5,198 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,298 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanpark For Sale In Cqmw+rj6, Nandoshi Rd, Bhairavnath Nagar, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Wanjalewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India

UrbanPark  Nandoshi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹5,366 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi For Sale In Wanjalewadi

Aapla ghar kirkatwadi  nandoshi road near urbangram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,277 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kamal Green Leaf  Near Zila Parishad Prathamik School, Kirkatwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Urbangram For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Urbangram  Karanjawane Wasti, Near Kirkatwadi Grampanchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Utsav Residency For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Bhairavnath Nagar, near Yummy cakes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,762 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNarhegaonRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

Shivsai Shree Swami Anant Shrushti  Shivsai Shree Swami Anant Shrushti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Urbangram For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Sinhagad Rd, DSK Vishwa, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Chandrama Angan For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Dedge Corner Sinhgad Rd, near Shreeyash Multi-speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,622 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kirkatwadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kirkatwadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kirkatwadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kirkatwadi.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kirkatwadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kirkatwadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kirkatwadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kirkatwadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!