nbrank,desc

95 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Shivane , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Shivane , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Shinde Park For Sale In Shivane

Shinde Park Housing Society Block-A, SHINDE PARK HOUSING SOCIETY, Shivane, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shinde Park For Sale  In Shivane1/16
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Complex, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Siddhivinayak Complex, Shivane  Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Complex, Shivane For Sale  In Shivane1/19
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Complex For Sale In Shivane

N.D.A. Road near Prestige Public School-CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar   Shivane Pune, Maharashtra 411023 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar  Dangat Patil Nagar, Near Unity medicare Dangat patil nagar shivane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kashmira Height, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Kashmira Height, Shivane  Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Harshraj Apartment Shivane For Sale In Shivane

FQ8H+4GV, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Varadshree Sankul For Sale In Shivane

near Aditya hotel, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Vihar For Sale In Shivane

Shree Siddhivinayak Vihar  Anant Industry, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,294 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Jawalkar Plaza For Sale In Karve Nagar

Jawalkar plaza  Cummins rd, Near Cummins College of Engineering for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,820 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Swapnanda Buiding For Sale In Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane

Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar Shivane Pune For Sale In Dangat Industrial Estate

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,420 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Shivane

sadguru Apartment  Samarth Puram, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In D2 Apartment For Sale In Shivane

dangeat patil nagar sneha vihar near Sanjeevani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,483 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Rathi Heritage For Sale In Shivane

Rathi Heritage  Deshmukhwadi Opp DHANLAXMI TVS SHOW ROOM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹3,586 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Nakshatra For Sale In Narhe

Vrundavan Nakshatra  Nhare road near Vrundavan Kalash
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

2 BHK Flat In Housai Residency For Sale In Shivane

Behind Appolo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar Pune For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar Pune  sneha vihar, NDA Rd, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth Vaishnav Society For Sale In Shivane

Samarth Vaishnav Society  Shivane near Aditya hotel,Opp Nikhtish Engineering Pvt Ltd - Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48.5 Lacs
₹5,706 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,075 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar For Sale In Shivane Gaon

Sneha Vihar   sneha vihar, NDA Rd, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,327 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Samarth For Sale In Shivane

Sri Sai Samarth  Uttam Nagar near Madhyamik Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Nanded CityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasRam Krishna Park

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Siddhi - B For Sale In Shivane

Yash Siddhi - B  Uttam Nagar, Shivane, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar Pune For Sale In Shivane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jijai Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Jijai Apartment  near Ashirwad Garden, Uttam Nagar, Pokale Nagar, Uttam Nagar, ]
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shivane without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivane, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shivane?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivane.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shivane?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivane is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shivane?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivane. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!