nbrank,desc

151 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near NDA Road , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Shivshambho Apartment For Sale In Warje

Shivshambho Apartment  New Ahire Gaon Rd Near Pavsha Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivshambho Apartment For Sale  In Warje
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Warje

87, New Ahire Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Sinclair Homes For Sale In Warje Malwadi

Saarrthi Sinclair Homes  35/2, Warje Malwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,030 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Nisarg For Sale In Ramnagar Chs

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Shilpkala For Sale In New Ahire Gaon Near Vitthal Mandir

Suvarna shilpkala  near wanjale school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society For Sale In Shivane

Vrindavan Society  NDA Road, ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutvel Apartments For Sale In Warje

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,917 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sainagar Chs Warje For Sale In Warje Malwadi

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Dodke Prestige For Sale In Warje

Dodke Prestige  Warje, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.25 Lacs
₹8,689 per sq.ft.
41,982/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Pushpanjali Residency For Sale In Yashoodeep Chowk

pushpanjali residency  Near Yashodeep Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.5 Lacs
₹6,412 per sq.ft.
31,236/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Varadshree Sankul For Sale In Shivane

near Aditya hotel, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Smruti For Sale In Warje

Arvind smruti  Giridhar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹10,502 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Utkarsh Avenue For Sale In Suryanagari

Tandulwadi Rd Baramati, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Paradise For Sale In Warje

Sneha Paradise  Sneha Paradise, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.2 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
34,503/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Apartment For Sale In Warje

Yuvraj Apartment  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.89 Crores
₹26,260 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth Vaishnav Society For Sale In Shivane

Samarth Vaishnav Society  Shivane near Aditya hotel,Opp Nikhtish Engineering Pvt Ltd - Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48.5 Lacs
₹5,706 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pratibha Villa Apartment For Sale In Pratibha Villa, Popular Nagar, Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India

Pratibha Villa Apartment  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sneha Paradise For Sale In Warje

Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058 near Sneha Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,303 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Nisarg Society, Warje For Sale In Warje

Rahul Nisarg Society, Warje  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Nisarg Society For Sale In Warje

Rahul Nisarg Society  Near Raghav Das Vidyalaya, Atul Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,183 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Nisarg Society For Sale In Warje

Rahul Nisarg Society  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Nisarg Society For Sale In Warje

Rahul Nisarg Society  Rahul Nisarg Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Nisarg Society For Sale In Warje

Rahul Nisarg Society  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,615 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Frj2+jvc, Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India

NDA Rd,near Warje Malwadi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,119 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Vihar For Sale In Shivane

Shree Siddhivinayak Vihar  Anant Industry, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,294 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ganpati matha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganpati matha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ganpati matha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganpati matha.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ganpati matha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganpati matha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ganpati matha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganpati matha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!