nbrank,desc

89 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bhosari , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Bhosari , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Kanakdhara For Sale In Bhosari

police line
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.34 Crores
₹9,241 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanakdhara For Sale  In Bhosari1/5
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Glorious Park For Sale In Bhosari

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,043 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Glorious Park For Sale  In Bhosari1/20
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Vandan 2 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sector No. 9, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 near Spine City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,747 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Destination Kshitij, A Wing For Sale In Bhosari

Destination Kshitij, A Wing  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/53
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Flat In Akshay Haritage, Wadhmukhwadi Charoli For Sale In Mv2g+v6j, Alankapuram Rd, Alankapuram, Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

alankapuram road. near Ravikiran society. wadhmukhwadi pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

2 BHK Flat In Spring Valley B - Wing For Sale In Mv3j+825, Near Rkl School, Sankalpa Garden, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

spring valley
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Utsav Homes For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ashoka Hotel, Bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur garden

2 BHK Apartment In Neha Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

neha residency  Bhosari near Crystal Aqualine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Shantanu Heights For Sale In 20998, Sambhaji Nagar, Bhosari, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039, India

Shantanu Heights  Jaihind Colony, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Asara Bhojratna For Sale In Bhosari

Asara Bhojratna  hutatma chowk bhosari nashik road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Nest-1 For Sale In Bhosri

Nirmal Nest-1  58, Indrayani Nagar, Chaitanya Park, Sector No. 3, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Bansal City For Sale In Bhosari

Bansal City   Sai Vittal Nagar, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Sagar Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Anand Sagar Apartment   Swapna Nagari Colony near Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Aanand Sagar Society For Sale In Anandsagar Apartment

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sarang Society Chrohli For Sale In Charholi Budruk

sarang society chrohli  kalbhairav temple Kalajewadi, Charholi Budruk Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, near Kalbhairavanath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Hira Residency For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,645 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamalraj Pasaydan, Dighi For Sale In Dighi

Kamalraj Pasaydan, Dighi  Alandi Rd, Parande Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

2 BHK Flat In Dhaneshwari Park For Sale In Bhosari

Dighi Rd, Geeta Society, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie Theaterdinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Akshay Heritage For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Akshay heritage  Behind RKL international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Aaditva Society, Bhosari For Sale In Bhosari

Aaditva Society, Bhosari  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411026
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Indra Prastha For Sale In Bhosari

kunj vihar society near POWERFACTORY UNISEX GYM-
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Shine Chs For Sale In 771c, Spine Rd, Unity Co-operative Housing Society, Sector 10, Midc, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India

Tulsi Shine CHS  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Ravikiran Apartment Condominium For Sale In Charholi Budruk

A703, Phase-2, Alakapuram Alandi Rd, Wadmukhwadi Pune, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,237 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Villa For Sale In Indrayani Nagar

Shri Krishna Villa, Maharasharta Colony, Sector No. 1, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,898 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Hiten Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Hiten Residency  Hiten Residency, Sector 10, MIDC, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bhosari without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhosari, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bhosari?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhosari.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhosari?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhosari is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bhosari?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhosari. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!