nbrank,desc

262 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Bhagirathi Complex , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagirathi Complex For Sale In Kasarwadi

Bhagirathi Complex  Shastri Nagar, near Kaur tuition classes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhagirathi Complex For Sale  In Kasarwadi
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Sarita Sangam For Sale In Kasarwadi

Sarita Sangam  Sarita Sangam, S. No. 500/1, CTS No. 1967, Behind Railway Station, 411034, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sarita Sangam For Sale  In Kasarwadi1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Sarita Sangam Apartment For Sale In Kasarwadi

Sarita Sangam, S. No. 500/1, CTS No. 1967, Behind Railway Station, 411034, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sarita Sangam For Sale In Kasarwadi

Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Sarita Sangam Apartment For Sale In Kasarwadi

Sarita Sangam Apartment  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Sarita Sangam Apartment For Sale In Kasarwadi

SARITA SANGAM, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Sarita Sangam Apartment For Sale In Kasarwadi

sarita sangam appartment near saptsarungi mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,971 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagyalaxmi Chaitanya Complex For Sale In Kasarwadi

Bhagyalaxmi Chaitanya Complex  Kasarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,002 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyalaxmi Chaitanya Complex For Sale In Kasarwadi

Bhagyalaxmi Chaitanya Complex  Kasarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,586 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Vedant Residency For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Pimple Gurav Road, Gangotri Nagar, near hp gas,ramchandra swagagra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Vikas Sheel Housing Society For Sale In Kasarwadi

keshav nagar, Near Ganpati Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹8,246 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Apratment For Sale In Yashwant Nagar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Residency For Sale In Kasarwadi

Goyal Residency  Sudam Dhondiba Landge Path, Landge Colony, Laxman Krupa Housing Society, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Goyal Residency For Sale In Kasarwadi

Near Nashik phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Residency For Sale In Kasarwadi

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Residency Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vishal Residency Building  Indrayani Nagar, Bhosari Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Vipul Anand Tree For Sale In Kasarwadi

Railway gate near Hari Om Kailash Super MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Parshwanath Society For Sale In Kasarwadi

Nashik Phata, Near Parshwanath Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gurunanak Plaza Apartments For Sale In Kasarwadi

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gurunak Plaza For Sale In Kasarwadi

gurunak plaza  Old Mumbai - Pune Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Gurunanak Plaza Apartments For Sale In Kasarwadi

Gurunanak Plaza Apartments  Gurunanak Plaza Apartments, Kundan Nagar, Laxman Krupa Housing Society, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Bhaskar Plaza For Sale In Nashik Phata

bhaskar plaza  bhaskar plaza kasarwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sarita Sangam For Sale In Kasarwadi Railway Station

Sarita Sangam  Near to kasarwadi railway station,Nashik Phata,Kasarwadi,Pune,Maharashtra-411034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Flat In Shree Samarth Apt. Behind Sarita Kunj For Sale In Kasarwadi

Near Kasarwadi Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Cimpale Sadan Co Operative Housing Sociecty For Sale In Kasarwadi

Kundan Nagar, NEAR PIMPLE BHARATGAS AGENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhagirathi complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhagirathi complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhagirathi complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhagirathi complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhagirathi complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhagirathi complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhagirathi complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhagirathi complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!